Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
BRANCHEREAU KARELLE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
Qualifié 1 |
HITIER SANDRINE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
Qualifié 2 |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
Qualifié 3 |
PINGON CHRISTELLE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Qualifié 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BRANCHEREAU KARELLE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
BLE CHRISTIANE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
HITIER SANDRINE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
PASQUIER MAGALIE ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
PICCOT FANNY ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GONTIER EMMA ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
PINGON CHRISTELLE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BRANCHEREAU KARELLE ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
Office |
PICCOT FANNY ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
Office |
GONTIER EMMA ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
Office |
BLE CHRISTIANE ( 0580019/US COULANGES PET ) |
Office |
PINGON CHRISTELLE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Office |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
Office |
HITIER SANDRINE ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
VIGNE GWENAELLE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
PASQUIER MAGALIE ( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE ) |
PALHARES MARTINS LAURINE ( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 4 | CISZAK ALINE (0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 15 | ALONSO SYLVIE (0580023/ESNP) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 6 | PINGON CHRISTELLE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Qualifié 4 | 11 | VIGNE GWENAELLE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant T1 | 13 | PASQUIER MAGALIE (0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T2 | 16 | SCHUFT CÉLINE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 18 | GONTIER EMMA (0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE) |
Perdant T2 | 7 | MASSE LAURENCE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 14 | PICCOT FANNY (0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant T2 | 17 | DARD GHISLAINE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 10 | TARBES SANDRINE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Qualifié 3 | 5 | SANCHEZ MURIEL (0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 8 | LESCALE NICOLE (0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 12 | PALHARES MARTINS LAURINE (0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS) |
Perdant T1 | 2 | HITIER SANDRINE (0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE) |
Qualifié 2 | 1 | BRANCHEREAU KARELLE (0580054/R P C MARZY) |
Qualifié 1 | 9 | BLE CHRISTIANE (0580019/US COULANGES PET) |
Perdant T2 | 3 | CLAVIER NATHALIE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |