Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
53 DUVERNOIS ANGÉLINE
RODRIGUES ANGÉLINE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 1
22 HATTE MARIE-CLAIRE
NAULT AMÉLIE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 1
14 NOURRY BRIGITTE
GOURY COLETTE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 1
16 GIRARD SABINE
GIRARD HELOISE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 1
4 LABBE VIRGINIE
DREURE ISABELLE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 2
17 BEDJIAH DOMINIQUE
HORNBERGER SARAH
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 2
69 LE MENACH CHANTAL
GALLET VÉRONIQUE
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS)
En Poule 2
29 THOMAS MELINDA
RAES JENNIFER
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
49 PARODI SYLVIE
PARODI SYLVIE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 3
61 VACHETTE MICHÈLE
VILLIERS ELODIE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 3
11 VALTAER CÉCILE
LEPERE CINDY
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 3
6 ORTICA MANDY
BONNET LYDIE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
58 FOUGERET JOSIANE
RAFFAITIN VALÉRIE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 4
52 PIGIS VÉRONIQUE
DELAMARE GEORGIA
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 4
68 LANCELLA RENÉE
GARCIA KARINE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 4
64 RAES FLORENCE
HUBERT CHRISTELLE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
13 BONNIT CINDY
PALHARES MARTINS LAURINE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 5
38 BERNON MAGALY
MACHUETTE AUDREY
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 5
15 LESCALE NICOLE
SIMON SYLVIE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 5
33 MICHOT CHRISTELLE
SERGENT EMMANUELLE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 5
24 LENORMAND FRANCOISE
CALMEL BÉATRICE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 6
41 MADEJA PATRICIA
PIROUD ISABELLE
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 6
43 ARMAND BRIGITTE
BAR JOCELYNE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 6
55 PIERRETTE MARIE-BERNADETT
CALVI SYLVIE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 6
21 LIS BÉATRICE
LOUIS MÉLISSA
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 7
59 CHAMOLEY MARGOT
PIERRETTE MARIE JOELLE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 7
25 GRELET SANDRINE
L'HEVEDER NOEMIE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 7
7 GHZAIEL LOUISE
PORTAL NATHALIE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 7
34 SAINT JOST BLANDINE
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
26 DELGRANGE ISABELLE
GRELET STÉPHANIE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 8
65 PAURON ANNAELLE
PEIGNIER MYRIAM
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
47 AZOUG MALIQUA
BERLEAUD GÉRALDINE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 8
40 THOMAS - JULLY SÉVERINE
JULLY GHISLAINE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 9
60 SAMELE JOCELYNE
SUGIN CÉCILE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 9
2 FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE
CLAVIER NATHALIE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 9
37 DARD GHISLAINE
ACQUART NADÈGE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 9
46 DELAGE CHRISTELLE
ARDOIN NATHALIE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 10
30 MARTINS-LAUVERGEON ANDRÉE
GUINET EMMANUELLE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 10
36 RYPEN SOPHIE
FEVE SOPHIA
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 10
10 BONNAY ELISABETH
NOIRET ELODIE
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 10
23 STIEAU MARIE-ANGE
NAULT BÉATRICE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 11
56 CHARTIER CHRISTELLE
PAURON BERNADETTE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 11
48 CISZAK ALINE
CAUVIN GAËLLE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 11
19 DE MEIRA MONIQUE
COLAS-RENAUD LILIANE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 11
67 MASSET MICHELINE
WASIAK ANNIE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 12
32 MABILAT PRISCILLA
BLE CHRISTIANE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 12
27 CAQUARD VALÉRIE
PIAT ANNIE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 12
20 TALANDIER JOSIANE
LAFAILLE YVONNE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 12
39 GONZALEZ EVELYNE
GAGNEREAUX MICHELLE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
50 FASSIER CÉCILE
RAPIAU CHRISTEL
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 13
62 MATHIEU NELLY
DELHOMME ODILE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
12 MALLET NADÉGE
KAASJAGER CHRISTINE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 13
35 NORBELLY CLÉMENCE
JULLY EMILIE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 14
3 GILBERT SYLVIE
PLACHOT MARIE-PIERRE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 14
31 RANVIER CHANTAL
LANCERY FRANCINE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 14
66 VAILLANT KARINE
LACOMBE NICOLE
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 14
42 GERBEAU FABIENNE
SANCHEZ MURIEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 15
1 ALAINE DANIELLE
BARROSO MARIE-CHRISTINE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 15
9 NIZIEUX ANAÏS
VACHER STEPHANIE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 15
5 DURAND ANNICK
VENEAU NADINE
( 0580061/LA BOULE COURSOISE)
En Poule 15
57 CLEMENT CLAIRE
LE CORRE VIRGINIE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 16
28 MULLER SANDRINE
SCHUFT CÉLINE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 16
51 PARADIS CATHERINE
PINGON CHRISTELLE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 16
44 PASQUIER MAGALIE
JOLIVEAU ISABELLE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 17
18 HORNBERGER NATHALIE
HEURLEY CHARLINE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 17
63 SEVERINO JACQUELINE
SEVERINO PAULINE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
8 TARBES SANDRINE
PARODI JULIE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 18
45 GONTIER EMILIE
JOLIVEAU LAURA
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 18
54 DIDIER MONIQUE
WYCKHUYS DANIELLE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 18