Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
92 AZOUG MALIQUA
DESCREAUX GÉRARD
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 1
72 MICHOT CHRISTELLE
LEPERE ANDRÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
24 DE MEIRA MONIQUE
GILIBERTI MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 1
43 THIBAUT MARIE-FLORENCE
MARTIN FRANCOIS
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 1
100 DELGRANGE ISABELLE
PIGEAT ANTHONY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
52 BLANCHET FABIENNE
GIRAULT DAVID
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
17 PAURON ANNAELLE
AMARO FERNANDO
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
91 VACHER STEPHANIE
DAVIOT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 2
1 PETIT NADINE
PETIT LUDOVIC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
63 ALAINE DANIELLE
ALAINE CLAUDE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 3
102 PAUTRE MIREILLE
PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 3
20 JUSSIERE ANNIE
VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 3
82 NORBELLY CLÉMENCE
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 4
69 MUSSIER NICOLE
MARTIN SERGE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 4
90 PARODI JULIE
BARON JULIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 4
105 CLEMENT CLAIRE
FILLON MICKAEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 4
88 GHZAIEL LOUISE
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 5
64 PLACHOT MARIE-PIERRE
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 5
38 JEAN-BAPTISTE FRANÇOISE
JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 5
30 MALLET NADÉGE
CHARRON DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 5
75 DARD GHISLAINE
DARD BERNARD
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 6
18 HUBERT CHRISTELLE
HUBERT LAURENT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
96 GRELET MARIE
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 6
33 LEPERE CINDY
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 6
73 VENIAT CORINNE
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 7
53 BERNON MAGALY
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
13 BLONDEAU JOCELYNE
BLONDEAU GÉRARD
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
42 FANELLI MONIQUE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 7
9 NICARD RAYMONDE
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 8
45 FANELLI AURORE
THIBAUT ERIC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 8
77 MARCEAU ANDRÉE
TOURNISSA PATRICK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
14 PEIGNIER MYRIAM
BARBARA BENOIT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
71 RYPEN SOPHIE
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 9
47 NEANT MARINA
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 9
108 MULLER MATHILDE
HEIL DIMITRI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 9
46 FANELLI ALEXANDRA
RAMELET FABRICE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 9
21 MOREAU SANDRINE
PRUNIER ERIC
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 10
2 BOUCHIER NATHALIE
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
104 SCHUFT CÉLINE
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
61 BOULEZ VALÉRIE
BOULEZ CHRISTOPHE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 10
94 VILLIERS ELODIE
VILLIERS CHRISTOPHE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 11
37 BONNIT CINDY
MONIN CYRILLE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 11
74 GUILLAUDAT MARINE
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 11
107 BREST KARINE
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 11
99 PIAT ANNIE
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 12
5 ORTICA ANDREA
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 12
27 HORNBERGER SARAH
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 12
48 JULLY GHISLAINE
JULLY PHILIPPE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 12
97 MABILAT PRISCILLA
GROS ANTHONY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 13
83 FEVE SOPHIA
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 13
103 MULLER SANDRINE
BOUVIER QUENTIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 13
87 VIGNE GWENAELLE
PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
81 PERRIN MALHAURY
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 14
32 VALTAER CÉCILE
MARTINIE GREGORY
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 14
49 PENOT ISABELLE
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
11 SVEKOLKINE ALBANE
NICARD STEPHANE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 14
60 DAUPHIN MARTINE
MATTE ALAIN
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 15
41 JEAN BAPTISTE MÉLANIE
BIARD MICHEL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 15
31 KAASJAGER CHRISTINE
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 15
85 TARBES SANDRINE
TARBES NICOLAS
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 15
7 SUGIN CÉCILE
BOUCHIER DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 16
22 LAFAILLE YVONNE
HORNBERGER MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 16
57 CHAUMEREUIL CHRISTINE
DREURE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 16
39 OPPEIN MARINETTE
LECOUTURIER LUCIEN
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 16
4 ORTICA MANDY
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 17
68 CHAVENAY CINDY
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 17
62 DREURE ISABELLE
DREURE PASCAL
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 17
15 SEVERINO JACQUELINE
GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
8 BLUMENFELD LILIANE
CHABANNES THIERRY
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 18
29 GILLES ALISON
HORNBERGER BENOIT
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 18
34 GOURY COLETTE
GOURY JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 18
54 CLAVIER NATHALIE
CLAVIER FRANCIS
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 18
106 CAQUARD VALÉRIE
VIGNERON FRANÇOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 19
50 PIGNOUX VÉRONIQUE
GOBANT PATRICK
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
95 BLANCHET MAGDALENA
LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 19
55 FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE
FOUTRIN GÉRARD
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 19
84 GRELET SAMANTHA
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20
40 LOREDO JOCELYNE
LEGUEVELLE JACKY
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 20
3 BONNET LYDIE
BONNET DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 20
12 RAES FLORENCE
VACHER FREDERIC
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
79 GRZESKOWIAK INGRID
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
93 LEPERE ANDRÉE
MARCEAU PASCAL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 21
44 FANELLI VIRGINIE
FANELLI DAVID
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 21
26 LIS BÉATRICE
LIS SYLVAIN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 21
19 LEMAITRE LAURENCE
COTTE PHILIPPE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
66 ZAMPOL DE LUCA LÉANA
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 22
59 TARISIEN MARTINE
DREURE ALAIN
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 22
35 NOURRY BRIGITTE
FAIVRE PICON JOEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 22
101 VERNEUIL MÉGANE
VERNEUIL LOÏC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 23
67 SAMELE JOCELYNE
MOREAU MARC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 23
89 VIGNE YOLANDE
VIGNE DIDIER
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 23
80 DA SILVA MAGALI
GUILBAULT OLIVIER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 23
78 SAINT JOST BLANDINE
DUMONT FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
36 DELABROYE CHRISTELLE
VEYSSET DAVID
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 24
23 THIBAUT EVA
THIBAUT MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 24
65 BOUQUIN MICHÈLE
COGNET RÉMI
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 24
58 SOCQUET FRANÇOISE
GAUTHIER JEAN-YVES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 25
70 LANCELLA RENÉE
CLOIX RENÉ
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 25
51 MARTIN VIVIANE
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 25
28 HORNBERGER NATHALIE
FALLAY ALEXANDRE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 25
98 LEBAUPIN MARIE CHRISTINE
LEBAUPIN JULIEN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 26
16 SEVERINO PAULINE
SEVERINO PASCAL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
76 ACQUART NADÈGE
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 26
86 DENIEAU NADINE
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 26
10 AUSTIN EVELYNE
BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 27
56 LABBE VIRGINIE
GRENET JEAN
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 27
6 LEBAS BEATRICE
LAIGNEAU ERIC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 27
25 TALANDIER FLORENCE
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 27