Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
25 FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE
FOUTRIN GÉRARD
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 1
13 DARD GHISLAINE
DARD BERNARD
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
91 HORNBERGER SARAH
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 1
111 THIBAUT MARIE-FLORENCE
THIBAUT ERIC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 1
95 LIS BÉATRICE
LIS SYLVAIN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 2
98 COLAS ISABELLE
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 2
20 SAINT JOST BLANDINE
DUMONT FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 2
127 BOUQUIN MICHÈLE
BOURAHLA MICHEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 2
19 PERRIN MALHAURY
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 3
4 BONNET LYDIE
BONNET DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
51 BASSIER DANIÈLE
RIBAILLIER RÉMI
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 3
56 GUINET EMMANUELLE
LAFAYE DYLAN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 3
122 COMMUNAL NATHALIE
COMMUNAL HUBERT
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 4
70 LAMBERT CELINE
JACOB LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 4
78 DELGRANGE ISABELLE
PIGEAT ANTHONY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 4
33 BROSSE SANDRINE
BARBARA BENOIT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
90 LOUIS MÉLISSA
ALLIER ANTHONY
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 5
105 PREVEREAU NATHALIE
HEGO TRISTAN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 5
84 RAES JENNIFER
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 5
113 FANELLI ALEXANDRA
DAMERON JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 5
119 WADOUX MARTINE
MOREAU PHILIPPE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 6
85 SCHUFT CÉLINE
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 6
106 DEBRUYNE MYLÈNE
SOLTANI FABRICE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 6
109 FANELLI AURORE
PARIZE PHILIPPE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 6
99 VACHER STEPHANIE
LECOMTE LAURENT
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 7
46 KAASJAGER CHRISTINE
PERRIN PATRICK
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 7
110 FANELLI MONIQUE
FANELLI DAVID
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 7
116 SUGIN CÉCILE
PETIT LUDOVIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 7
27 PLACHOT MARIE-PIERRE
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 8
58 MARTINS-LAUVERGEON ANDRÉE
COUGNY JOEL
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 8
38 RAES FLORENCE
GUIRADO CHRISTIAN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
114 VILLIERS ELODIE
PRIEUR THIERRY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 8
93 DE MEIRA MONIQUE
SAUSSARD MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 9
87 MULLER EMELYNE
BOUVIER QUENTIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 9
61 LANCERY FRANCINE
NASS ERIC
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 9
72 CISZAK ALINE
CHABANNES THIERRY
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 9
23 GUILLAUDAT MARINE
JOYEUX PASCAL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 10
47 VALTAER CÉCILE
CLEMENT FRANCK
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 10
5 GOBY RENÉE
BONDOUX ANDRÉ
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
10 JEAN-BAPTISTE FRANÇOISE
JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 10
101 GHZAIEL LOUISE
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 11
68 SVEKOLKINE ALBANE
VERNAUX ALBAN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 11
60 BLE CHRISTIANE
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 11
24 FEVE SOPHIA
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 11
97 PERRIN DOMINIQUE
PERRIN MARC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 12
120 BRANCHEREAU KARELLE
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 12
32 PEIGNIER MYRIAM
BEZE CHRISTOPHER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
14 ACQUART NADÈGE
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
126 VACHETTE MICHÈLE
THOMAS JOEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
112 CLEMENTINO EVELYNE
CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 13
81 LAUDET CHRISTINE
LAUDET MICHEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 13
104 VACHER AURÉLIE
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
74 CAQUARD VALÉRIE
VIGNERON FRANÇOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 14
53 POTDEVIN GWENDOLINE
JULLY PHILIPPE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 14
43 PALHARES MARTINS LAURINE
MONIN CYRILLE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 14
94 TALANDIER JOSIANE
LAFAILLE DAMIEN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 14
16 DEFASSIAUX CORINNE
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 15
88 BEDJIAH DOMINIQUE
HORNBERGER BENOIT
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 15
49 JUSSIERE ANNIE
VALET BRUNO
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 15
29 TARISIEN MARTINE
BARROSO JOSÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 15
69 CAUVIN GAËLLE
GILANT SÉBASTIEN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 16
103 DAVIOT NATHALIE
RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 16
22 GRELET SAMANTHA
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
89 HORNBERGER NATHALIE
FALLAY ALEXANDRE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 16
52 JULLY GHISLAINE
VENIAT JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 17
123 BOUQUIN OPHÉLIE
BOUQUIN BRUNO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 17
21 RYPEN SOPHIE
RYPEN JEROME
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 17
28 GILBERT SYLVIE
PLACHOT ANDRÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 17
26 ALAINE DANIELLE
ALAINE CLAUDE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 18
63 LEBAUPIN MARIE CHRISTINE
LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 18
65 LANCELLA RENÉE
CLOIX RENÉ
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 18
11 SERGENT ANNIE
SERGENT PHILIPPE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 18
66 BERLEAUD GÉRALDINE
DESCREAUX GÉRARD
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 19
41 TRAVAILLEE TIPHAINE
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 19
18 NORBELLY CLÉMENCE
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 19
31 CHAUMEREUIL CHRISTINE
DREURE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 19
118 ZAMPOL DE LUCA LÉANA
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 20
64 MASSET MICHELINE
MARTIN SERGE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 20
75 HAUTCLOCQ NICOLE
BRANDON GASTON
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 20
6 ORTICA MANDY
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 20
125 SAMELE JOCELYNE
MOREAU MARC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 21
36 SEVERINO JACQUELINE
TUDURI ALAIN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
71 DINET CORINNE
LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 21
17 JULLY EMILIE
NIAULAT DAVID
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
42 BONNIT CINDY
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 22
83 PAUTRE MIREILLE
PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 22
7 ORTICA ANDREA
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 22
50 MALLET SANDRINE
MALLET FABRICE
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 22
86 THOMAS MELINDA
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 23
121 PENLOUP MELANIE
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 23
54 OUSTRIC MORGANE
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 23
1 BOUCHIER NATHALIE
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 23
67 AZOUG MALIQUA
DUMONT ERIC
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 24
76 LOISY OLGA
CANDAS BENJAMIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 24
37 SEVERINO PAULINE
SEVERINO PASCAL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
48 MALLET VÉRONIQUE
ETOURNEAU CLAUDE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 24
57 RANVIER CHANTAL
MOUTOT JEAN-LOUIS
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 25
79 GRELET STÉPHANIE
DELGRANGE WILLIAM
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 25
108 THIBAUT ERIKA
MARTIN FRANCOIS
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 25
3 LAIGNEAU CHRISTINE
LAIGNEAU ERIC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 25
30 BARROSO MARIE-CHRISTINE
TARISIEN JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 26
9 BICQUAND HALIMA
ROMANO ANDONI
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
44 GOURY COLETTE
CHARRON DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 26
15 GRZESKOWIAK INGRID
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 26
107 LABORIE SÉVERINE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 27
100 TARBES SANDRINE
TARBES NICOLAS
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 27
115 LOREDO JOCELYNE
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 27
40 MALLET NADÉGE
FLANQUART DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 27
117 DELHOMME ODILE
GOURDET ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 28
35 BEZE AURÉLIE
BEZE PIERRE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
96 AUSTIN EVELYNE
PERRET DANIEL
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 28
39 LEPERE CINDY
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 28
34 PAURON ANNAELLE
PAURON ARNAUD
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
62 GRELET MARIE
ALOIZOS PATRICE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 29
55 THIRIET HÉLÈNE
MERAND PATRICK
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 29
12 MICHOT CHRISTELLE
LEPERE ANDRÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 29
92 LAFAILLE YVONNE
HORNBERGER MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 30
73 MOYET ANGÉLIQUE
FALANGA ERIC
( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 30
80 GUEUGNEAU MARYLAURE
HEIL BRUNO
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 30
45 NOURRY BRIGITTE
FAIVRE PICON JOEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 30
102 NIZIEUX ANAÏS
ROCHE FLORIAN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 31
77 PIAT ANNIE
BOES DAVID
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 31
8 MARTIN VIVIANE
NICARD STEPHANE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
59 MABILAT PRISCILLA
GROS ANTHONY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 31
82 MULLER SANDRINE
MOREAU ROMAIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 32
2 LEBAS BEATRICE
BOUCHIER DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 32
124 MASDIER FABIENNE
PARODI ALAIN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 32