Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
103 GUILLEMIN ERIC
POUDRAI GILLES
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 1
21 TREMEAU STÉPHANE
VERDONCK VICTOR
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 1
131 HATTE JEAN
SCHMITT JEAN-MARIE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 1
79 BELIN PATRICK
REMY STÉPHANE
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 1
106 BOUVIER STÉPHANE
FLANQUART DIDIER
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 2
39 HOERTER FRANCKY
BORNE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 2
8 PAGEOT JOHNNY
FOUGERET GÉRALD
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 2
126 RAPEAU TRISTAN
PRESTAT BRUNO
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
117 DELONG FREDERIC
BONNOT LAURENT
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 3
6 CALVI JÉRÉMY
GRAVELET JEAN-YVES
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 3
102 ARMAND LOIC
MICHOT JÉRÉMY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 3
29 GUILLEMARE CLAUDE
GARNIER JEAN-LUC
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 3
71 GUILLOT GÉRARD
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 4
25 BAUWENS JESSY
YVON DAVID
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 4
97 FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
VIGIER LOIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 4
115 BOGER MARIO
DE OLIVEIRA MICKAEL
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 4
4 VIGIER SYLVAIN
LESUEUR THIERRY
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 5
120 BARDINI JEAN-CLAUDE
REICHHARD JEAN LUC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 5
18 SIMON GILLES
PARODI JACQUES
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 5
60 COLE BRUNO
POCHET SYLVAIN
( 0580059/ASPP Pétanque Poiseux)
En Poule 5
66 LIPOVAC VINCENT
GAZZA HERVÉ
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 6
51 FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
GODON ERIC
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
96 BAUWENS DIDIER
BAUWENS STEVEN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 6
35 MAILLET DIDIER
BOICHE BENOIT
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 6
3 MARQUES JOSE
PINGON ANDRÉ-FRANÇOIS
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 7
98 VACHETTE GRÉGORY
BONNEAU JÉROME
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 7
31 DUFOUR PASCAL
PINTAUDI BRUNO
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 7
53 RATHEAU PHILIPPE
LE MENACH JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS)
En Poule 7
5 BILLON MICKAEL
BOUFFARD DAMIEN
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 8
13 CHAMINION VINCENT
MASSELON YOHANN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 8
59 GARSAULT THIERRY
LEMAIRE MATTHIEU
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 8
125 GIRARD MARC
GIRARD ROMAIN
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 8
94 BAUWENS BRUNO
MARQUES QUENTIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 9
128 GUILLEMAIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
BENOIT YANN
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
1 GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
CALVI DANIEL
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 9
112 ACHARD DAVID
ORTICA RAPHAEL
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 9
81 WEISS CHRISTIAN
CONTRERAS JOSE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 10
127 DULORIER DANIEL
LEMMER PHILIPPE
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
109 MARTINAUD WILLY
GONTIER JÉROME
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 10
123 BENOIT FRÉDÉRIC
DELAUNAY STÉPHANE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 10
119 SAUGERE PATRICK
MORAND JEAN LUC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 11
107 CLET FRÉDERIC
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 11
27 ORTICA MARIO
ROLLAND MICHAEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 11
70 LACOMBE GILLES
METENIER CLAUDE
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 11
122 IBANEZ ANTONIO
DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 12
17 MARIANNE GÉRARD
FASSIER CHRISTIAN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 12
43 CHARLETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
PICOT GILBERT
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 12
74 JORGER JÉRÉMY
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHER
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 12
72 NICOL DIDIER
GUILLOT FABRICE
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 13
61 LACOMBE DAMIEN
RABEREAU NICOLAS
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 13
55 AOUACH DANIEL
RAMBUIES GERARD
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 13
90 BACHELET BRUNO
JOLIVEAU FABRICE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 13
77 PELLOILLE FABIEN
GUILLOT DAMIEN
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 14
50 LANERY MICHEL
MOULOISE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
105 AUBERT JEAN-YVES
TALBOTIER MICHEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 14
118 GAUTELIER PASCAL
GAUTELIER PATRICE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 14
26 HORN MARIO
GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 15
75 BEAUNIER JEAN PIERRE
DUPLAND BERNARD
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 15
113 ACHARD MOISE
HORN CHRISTOPHE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 15
108 DULUC PIERRE
BAILLON DAVID
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 15
111 GRELET FREDERIC
STERLE MICHAEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 16
68 TISSIER CYRIL
SENA JULIEN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 16
28 NOIRET DAMIEN
NOIRET THIBAULT
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 16
22 SIROT CHRISTOPHE
LEBOEUF ALEXANDRE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 16
73 MAURO GUIDO
SEGUIN DIDIER
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 17
100 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS
UBBIALI MAXIM
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 17
23 NORBELLY PATRICK
PARODI JOSE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 17
46 CORNETTE DOMINIQUE
DIETZ DIDIER
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
133 ROLLET BRUNO
BEREL SERGE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 18
69 SOLTANI FABRICE
TUO SÉBASTIEN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 18
93 DESMOINEAUX DAVID
PAURON LOIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 18
20 PINGON LAURENT
MACHUETTE ALAIN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 18
95 GUILLEMIN GIL
PARODI RENÉ
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 19
42 GUILLOUX ROGER
DAPOIGNY DAVID
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 19
67 BARROS EMMANUEL
LAMY JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 19
54 DIOVADA DANIEL
MARIDAT ALAIN
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS)
En Poule 19
44 BERQUIER PHILIPPE
BENALI MAJID
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 20
91 CRESSON CHRISTOPHE
DE CRESCENZO RÉGIS
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 20
114 POCHET CYRIL
POCHET HUBERT
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 20
83 MONTABRU JOEL
ROOS CHRISTOPHER
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 20
129 DE FILIPPI CYRIL
SKABSKI CÉDRIC
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 21
65 LIPOVAC LIONEL
BITTEUR DANIEL
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 21
37 MUNOZ JEAN-PIERRE
HOERTER JEAN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 21
14 RICHARD DAVID
RIVIERE SÉBASTIEN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 21
62 VAILLANT DOMINIQUE
HENRIQUE LUDOVIC
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 22
57 MOLINEAU JOEL
MOLINEAU MICKAEL
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 22
12 MOREAU PHILIPPE
ANSELM JEAN-MARC
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 22
85 BROHAN ANTOINE
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 22
88 GAUCHE GILLES
GODEY DIDIER
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 23
32 PASQUETTE MICHEL
DEMON MARC
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 23
58 BALLIN PHILIPPE-GEORGE
LAMOUCHE HENRY
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 23
92 ARMAND JACQUES
BERTHIER CÉDRIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 23
63 RABEREAU PASCAL
RABEREAU QUENTIN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 24
80 GUILLOT ADRIEN
GADLOUDJIS MICKAEL
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 24
89 SANCHEZ DANIEL
CHAUSSIN MARC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 24
52 PITTINO PATRICK
PITTINO ALAIN
( 0580005/PET AMICALE BREVOISE)
En Poule 24
16 LABORIE TANGUY
LABORIE FRANCK
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 25
121 FAVROT SEBASTIEN
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 25
78 CHAVANNES GABRIEL
ROUSSY NOEL
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 25
30 BONNAY EVEN
ROY JEAN PIERRE
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 25
19 PROUTEAU JOACHIM
GUYON JÉRÉMY
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 26
124 FOURNIER JEAN PIERRE
DEVILLECHAISE FRANCOIS
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 26
7 AUFRERE ALAIN
VIGIER HENRI
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 26
56 HAROUNE JEAN-PAUL
PAILLET CLAUDE
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 26
86 LUCIEN ELIE
MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 27
24 SAGIE ANDRÉ
DECOUPY MARCEL
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 27
101 BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
STIER JULIEN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 27
48 FOUCHARD REMY
GONZALEZ PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 27
38 CHAMPENOY YANN
HITIER ERIC
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 28
132 LANERY JEAN-PIERRE
MEA CHRISTOPHE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 28
87 BELAOUNI ADRIEN
CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 28
9 LAGARDE BRUNO
BARALE BERNARD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 28
84 JALAL KARIM
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 29
49 VILLER RICHARD
SICHERE SERGE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
99 ELOY SERGE
DESBOUIS PATRICK
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 29
36 RAULT YANN
RAULT PIERRICK
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 29
45 BONNIN LAURENT
GAGNEREAUX JACQUES
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 30
130 HATTE DAMIEN
FALLETI FRANCOIS
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 30
41 DUQUE PATRICK
ROCHET PATRICK
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 30
10 MEOLI GUY
PINGON ALAIN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 30
33 BREUGNOT JEAN-PIERRE
BREUGNOT SEBASTIEN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 31
64 LEVEL THIERRY
GUYOT ANDRÉ
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 31
11 BARON PATRICK
CHARRON CÉDRIC
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 31
47 DEBIN STÉPHAN
CARRILLO FREDERIC
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
76 GUILLOT QUENTIN
TACHE MATHIEU
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 32
110 PIGEAT ALAIN
GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 32
40 CRESSON GÉRARD
THOMAS DIDIER
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 32
34 COURTOIS BRUNO
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 33
104 ORTICA BRANDON
BEZE MIKY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 33
82 BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY
MONTABRU PATRICE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 33
116 MORISSET JÉROME
HOUZE FABRICE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 34
15 PARODI PASCAL
LOTHODE CHRISTIAN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 34
2 LE CORRE DAVID
LEGER JEAN MARC
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 34