Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
142 BERTHAUD DAMIEN
TREILLY WILLIAM
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 1
80 FILLON MICKAEL
PARROTTA ANTHONI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 1
85 CHABANNES THIERRY
PIAUMIER ERIC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 1
128 LEDUC VINCENT
BERTHELET FLORIAN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
58 BOUCHIER ROMAIN
LEBAS JACQUES
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 2
106 BOURAHLA MICHEL
COMMUNAL HUBERT
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 2
68 PACAUD LIONEL
MARIEN BRICE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 2
82 JENDOUBI JELLEL
GIRARD AURÉLIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
66 LECOUTURIER FABIEN
PRUGNIER AURÉLIEN
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 3
95 BAUDIN HERVÉ
BONNET MATHIEU
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 3
12 NIAULAT DAVID
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 3
107 ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
MOREAU MARC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 3
73 PIGEAT ANTHONY
DELGRANGE WILLIAM
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 4
126 BARBARA BENOIT
BEZE CHRISTOPHER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
41 JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
SIMON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 4
60 PINGON ROLAND
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 4
129 CHEVALIER ROMARIC
MAGNIER YANN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
74 HEIL DIMITRI
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 5
29 SUGIN PASCAL
GIRARD STÉPHANE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 5
48 FALANGA ERIC
CHAMBRON PHILIPPE
( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 5
94 VIE DAMIEN
REVENEAU DOMINIQUE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 6
133 ALAINE CLAUDE
LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 6
7 AMAT JOEL
NOURY WILLY
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 6
72 LAUDET MICHEL
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 6
76 BOES DAVID
BOES DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 7
89 ELVIRA NICOLAS
AUBERT PHILIPPE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 7
131 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 7
46 AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
HORN ANDRÉ
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 7
39 DUFOUR-DUPHIL JONATHAN
DUFOUR YANNICK
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
136 BARROSO JOSÉ
MATTE ALAIN
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 8
47 FAMIN BERNARD
CUVILLIER DANIEL
( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 8
20 BERTHIER THIERRY
CATIER CYRILLE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
24 RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
PERRIN PATRICK
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 9
98 VERNAUX ALBAN
PIERSON LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 9
70 MERAND PATRICK
JULLY PHILIPPE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 9
19 ACQUART SEBASTIEN
BAHRI MATHIEU
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 9
139 RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
DAVIOT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 10
102 ROUAULT PASCAL
BONNET ALAIN
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 10
21 RIBEROL MICHAËL
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 10
56 GAITA ANTONIO
STEFANIAK JEAN-LUC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
90 LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
ARNOUX LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 11
100 CHAUVEAU ERIC
DEVANNE-LESCROART STEVEN
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 11
108 CUINAIT PASCAL
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 11
79 HEIL BRUNO
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 11
97 BOIZARD DOMINIQUE
LAVEVRE MICHAËL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 12
17 MERLIN MICKAEL
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
4 BOUZIAT MATHIEU
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 12
64 ALOIZOS PATRICE
LE BRIS KÉVIN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 12
67 CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
THOMAS AURÉLIEN
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 13
52 LLECH JEAN-MARC
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 13
135 DREURE CHRISTOPHE
GOUT PATRICK
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 13
121 BLONDEAU GÉRARD
SEVERINO PASCAL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
103 LECOMTE JAMES
CLOIX RENÉ
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 14
49 PETIT LUDOVIC
BERNADAT ANTHONY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 14
134 PINGON BERNARD
RICHARD GEORGES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 14
77 FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
MOREAU ROMAIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 14
78 PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
VERY PIERRE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 15
104 THOMAS JOEL
BOUQUIN BRUNO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 15
116 DAIRE GÉRARD
GAULIER PASCAL
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 15
65 BLE GERALD
MENETRIER SERGE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 15
101 MARTIN SERGE
SENNETON SERGE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 16
138 TARBES NICOLAS
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 16
50 PAIN CLAUDE
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 16
8 MARTIN STÉPHANE
GUILBAULT OLIVIER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
25 CHARRON DIDIER
PELLETIER NICOLAS
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 17
42 MICHARD HERVÉ
LEGUEVELLE JACKY
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 17
40 ANTONY JEAN-LUC
PRIEUR RÉGIS
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
10 VEYSSET ROGER
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 17
11 LEPERE ANDRÉ
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 18
112 TARDIVON BERNARD
COGNET RÉMI
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 18
114 FANELLI DAVID
THIBAUT ERIC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 18
92 VESSIER ROLAND
VASSEUR LUDOVIC
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 18
87 LANGLOIS RÉMI
MOUSSU CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 19
28 GOURY DAVID
GOURY JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 19
35 PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
13 DARD BERNARD
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 19
130 DREURE PASCAL
CLAVIER FRANCIS
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 20
124 ALAINE JÉRÔME
BEZE PIERRE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
115 DAMERON JEAN-CLAUDE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 20
55 BOUCHIER DAVID
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 20
113 MARTIN FRANCOIS
PARIZE PHILIPPE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 21
83 PROVOST NICOLAS
BELLEVAUD CLAUDE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 21
9 ADAO FRANCK
TISSIER JACQUES
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
36 KESSLER ROBERT
MONTADOR GUY
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
61 BOISSEAU GÉRARD
FISCHER THIERRY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 22
45 AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
COLOMBIER PATRICE
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 22
120 COURAUD FREDERIC
PELOILLE SAMUEL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
34 NAVARRO FRANCK
GIRAULT DAVID
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
69 DECAT BASTIEN
DELAUNE NICOLAS
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 23
57 BAIL MICHEL
DAIRE MICHEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 23
23 DUMONT FRANCOIS
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 23
62 GROS ANTHONY
VIRLOGEUX GUY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 23
59 RIOUSSE KÉVIN
RIOUSSE JEAN CLAUDE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 24
99 GRELET SEBASTIEN
ALOIZOS GUY
( 0580003/JGS NEVERS)
En Poule 24
16 GOURAND MICKAËL
JACOB LAURENT
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
53 DUMONT DANIEL
BONDOUX ANDRÉ
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 24
5 FALLAY ALEXANDRE
GILIBERTI MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 25
81 KELLER JEAN-JACQUES
RENARD ADRIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 25
32 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 25
27 DUMONT ERIC
CLEMENT FRANCK
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 25
127 MORLEVAT HERVÉ
VACHER FREDERIC
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
109 MORMICHE DOMINIQUE
DUTARTRE CÉDRIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 26
75 VERNEUIL LOÏC
CLEMENT AURÉLIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 26
2 TILLIER PATRICE
MERY SÉBASTIEN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 26
137 RENAULT PHILIPPE
BARON JULIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 27
105 CITERNE MICHEL
VIGNEL DENIS
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 27
14 SELLIER BERNARD
CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 27
3 HORNBERGER BENOIT
ALLIER ANTHONY
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 27
51 CISZAK PASCAL
BONNET DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 28
88 BAUM STÉPHANE
SIMONNET ERIC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 28
30 MOROY JOËL
NOURRY FABRICE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 28
122 GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
TUDURI ALAIN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
43 LARRIVEE YVAN
BRUERRE LOIC
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 29
54 LAIGNEAU ERIC
LAIGUILLON DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 29
140 ROCHE FLORIAN
LAFAYE DYLAN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 29
123 AMARO FERNANDO
GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
93 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
VALENZIA PHILIPPE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 30
26 LANGEVIN SAMUEL
MONIN CYRILLE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 30
86 NICARD STEPHANE
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 30
15 AISSOU ALAIN
CAGNIARD LUDOVIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 30
91 RENAULT GUILLAUME
GILANT SÉBASTIEN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 31
132 GRENET JEAN
GAUTHIER JEAN-YVES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 31
44 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
GAUTHIER ANTONY
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 31
71 BOUVIER RÉMI
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 31
110 THIEBAUT ALAIN
LAURICELLA TONY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 32
1 LIS SYLVAIN
THIBAUT MICKAËL
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 32
22 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 32
38 GUERDIN RAPHAEL
VIGNERON ALAIN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 32
6 VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
PRUNIER ERIC
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 33
143 HEIMBERGER GÉRARD
SEUX ALAIN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 33
119 VOIRIN GÉRARD
POIRIER FRANCOIS
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 33
96 LEPERE SÉBASTIEN
LEPERE FRANÇOIS
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 33
18 ANDRE SEBASTIEN
DAMERON MEDHY
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 34
111 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
MARTIN ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 34
33 NICARD OLIVIER
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
84 CHAFFRAIX ERIC
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 34
117 RAMELET FABRICE
FANELLI DANIEL
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 35
63 LEBAUPIN JULIEN
LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 35
31 ROMANO ANDONI
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 35
118 RIMBERT PASCAL
HUBERT LAURENT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 35
141 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
CUCO PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 36
37 PONTET ALAIN
BOURRIQUET CHRISTIAN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 36
125 PAURON ARNAUD
DESCLAUX DIDIER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 36