Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
89 BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 1
9 DUMONT FRANCOIS
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
73 DELAUNE NICOLAS
MARIEN BRICE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 1
129 BARICHARD JÉRÔME
PETILLOT JEROME
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 1
49 GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
AMARO FERNANDO
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
40 PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
108 KELLER JEAN-JACQUES
CANDAS BENJAMIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
121 RENAFFE VINCENT
FAMIN BERNARD
( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 2
132 LECOMTE LAURENT
CUCO PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 3
111 CHARLEUF GERARD
MENEZ JEAN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 3
39 MERIOT ALAIN
KESSLER GÉRARD
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
150 AMAT JOEL
NOURY WILLY
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 3
50 GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
TUDURI ALAIN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
72 VENIAT JEAN-PIERRE
BEAUNEE BERNARD
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 4
12 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 4
28 RENIER GUY
MOROY JOËL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 4
107 GIRARD AURÉLIEN
MULLER DAVID
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 5
57 BOGUET MICKAEL
LAIGNEAU ERIC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 5
67 SIMON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 5
36 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
KESSLER ROBERT
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
80 BELLERY THIERRY
PETIT RÉMI
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 6
23 LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 6
119 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 6
48 DESCLAUX DIDIER
BARBARA BENOIT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
4 DARD BERNARD
NIAULAT DAVID
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 7
68 BLAIN LAURENT
GOUMILLOUX PHILIPPE
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 7
139 VIGNE DIDIER
TREILLY WILLIAM
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 7
33 GUERDIN RAPHAEL
VIGNERON ALAIN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
15 FALLAY ALEXANDRE
LAFAILLE DAMIEN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 8
25 RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 8
124 BAUM EMMANUEL
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 8
77 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
LAVAULT JOEL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 8
141 COTTET-EMARD ROGER
KHELF BRUNO
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 9
100 FONTAINE PATRICK
MOREAU MARC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 9
55 ALOIZOS PATRICE
LE BRIS KÉVIN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 9
103 BOUVIER QUENTIN
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 9
149 THIBAUT ERIC
FANELLI DAVID
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 10
88 PARODI ALAIN
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 10
116 NOEL RAYMOND
MINOIS GRÉGORY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
44 HUBERT LAURENT
DURIAU MICHEL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
118 COLOMBIER PATRICE
AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 11
20 FLANQUART DIDIER
MONIN CYRILLE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 11
84 MOUTHE ESTEVAN
GILANT SÉBASTIEN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 11
137 ROCHE FLORIAN
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 11
75 THOMAS AURÉLIEN
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 12
87 BAUDIN HERVÉ
BONNET MATHIEU
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 12
26 GENOUX PIERRE
LE CORRE DANIEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 12
42 BOURRIQUET CHRISTIAN
PONTET ALAIN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
152 DARIDON CHRISTIAN
NEYROLLES DANIEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 13
21 PERRIN PATRICK
CHARRON DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 13
82 CHABANNES THIERRY
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 13
60 BONDOUX ANDRÉ
VESSIER ROLAND
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 13
143 BARROSO JOSÉ
MATTE ALAIN
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 14
31 BESANCENOT ALEXANDRE
MOUSSY YOAN
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 14
113 TARDIVON ANTHONY
LEVEQUE VIVIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 14
58 BOUCHIER DAVID
LELONG SEBASTIEN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 14
110 PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 15
83 GOURAND MICKAËL
JACOB LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 15
146 DREURE PASCAL
CLAVIER FRANCIS
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 15
136 TARBES NICOLAS
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 15
144 PLACHOT ANDRÉ
ARRIAT THIBAULT
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 16
5 SELLIER BERNARD
TOURNISSA PATRICK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
138 BELAOUNI ADRIEN
GUYOCHIN PATRICE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 16
30 CLEMENT FRANCK
PALHARES-MARTINS ABEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 16
120 VERGNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS
COURAULT ANTOINE
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 17
81 VERNAUX ALBAN
PIERSON LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 17
59 BONNET DAVID
CISZAK PASCAL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 17
3 LEPERE ANDRÉ
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 17
142 ALAINE CLAUDE
AUBERT JEAN-YVES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 18
95 VIGNEL DENIS
GUILLIN OLIVIER
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 18
8 VEYSSET ROGER
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 18
125 BUGNON BASTIEN
PROVOST NICOLAS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 18
34 GOBANT PATRICK
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
134 RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
DAVIOT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 19
70 TAQUE GABRIEL
DELIN LUDOVIC
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 19
105 DUTERTRE JEAN-LOUIS
VERY PIERRE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 19
13 DAMERON MEDHY
ANDRE SEBASTIEN
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20
46 VOIRIN GÉRARD
POIRIER FRANCOIS
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
37 RATEAU DIDIER
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
148 CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 20
11 ACQUART SEBASTIEN
LEFEVRE HERVÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
62 GARGOWITCH MICHY
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 21
54 VIRLOGEUX GUY
ALOIZOS GUY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 21
90 LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
FAVROT SEBASTIEN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 21
56 MENETRIER SERGE
BOISSEAU GÉRARD
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 22
140 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 22
7 JOYEUX PASCAL
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 22
38 ROMANO ANDONI
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
117 HEIL BRUNO
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 23
130 MOUSSU CHRISTOPHE
CHANLON RÉGIS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 23
52 BEAUFRERE ANDRÉ
FISCHER THIERRY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 23
98 PETIT LUDOVIC
CAPELLE ALAIN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 23
99 LAURICELLA TONY
GOURDET ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 24
10 RENNER RENÉ
CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
16 ALLIER ANTHONY
HORNBERGER BENOIT
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 24
51 BEZE PIERRE
ALAINE JÉRÔME
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
29 VENIANT BRUNO
MARTINIE GREGORY
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 25
127 PIAUMIER ERIC
PIAUMIER ROGER
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 25
14 MERLIN MICKAEL
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 25
147 MARTIN FRANCOIS
PARIZE PHILIPPE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 25
6 RYPEN JEROME
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 26
128 LARGE GUY
PIAT JEAN-FRANCOIS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 26
32 POULET STÉPHANE
GIRARD STÉPHANE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 26
53 LAFAYE DYLAN
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 26
1 ROOS CHRISTOPHER
FOLLON DYLAN
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 27
135 SOLTANI FABRICE
CHATHUANT JEAN-BAPTISTE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 27
96 TARDIVON BERNARD
DUTARTRE CÉDRIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 27
145 GRENET JEAN
GOUT PATRICK
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 27
106 GILLES MICKAËL
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 28
94 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
MARTIN ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 28
17 HORNBERGER MATHIEU
LIS SYLVAIN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 28
47 COTTE PHILIPPE
DAUTEL YANNICK
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
18 BOUZIAT MATHIEU
LEVASSEUR GILLES
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 29
126 BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES
SIMONNET ERIC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 29
101 PRIEUR THIERRY
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 29
27 SOUCHAL JOËL
SOUCHAL SÉBASTIEN
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 29
71 JULLY PHILIPPE
MERAND PATRICK
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 30
85 VALENZIA PHILIPPE
ARNOUX LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 30
45 BEZE CHRISTOPHER
MAGNIER YANN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 30
104 DELGRANGE WILLIAM
PIGEAT ANTHONY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 30
69 BRUERRE LOIC
LARRIVEE YVAN
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 31
97 MORMICHE DOMINIQUE
DA ROCHA GONCALVES JOSÉ
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 31
109 LAUDET MICHEL
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 31
64 SOTH SAN
LAIGUILLON DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 31
41 BICQUAND YVES
MARTINCOURT DANIEL
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 32
78 AUBERT PHILIPPE
ELVIRA NICOLAS
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 32
74 PACAUD LIONEL
MARTIN JEAN-YVES
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 32
2 GUILBAULT OLIVIER
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 32
122 FALANGA ERIC
CHAMBRON PHILIPPE
( 0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 33
92 THOMAS JOEL
MOREAU PHILIPPE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 33
19 LEJOT PIERRE
CHEVASSON MICKAËL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 33
133 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
BERTHAUD DAMIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 33
24 GOURY DAVID
GOURY JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 34
154 PRUNIER ERIC
VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 34
35 NICARD STEPHANE
NICARD OLIVIER
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
65 BOUCHIER ROMAIN
SUGIN THIBAULT
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 34
114 VERNEUIL LOÏC
PAYARD TONY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 35
93 BOURAHLA MICHEL
COMMUNAL HUBERT
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 35
153 RIBAILLIER RÉMI
NEYROLLES YANNICK
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 35
63 LLECH JEAN-MARC
ORTICA DANY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 35
151 MENUEL JÉRÔME
VALET BRUNO
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 36
91 CUINAIT PASCAL
CITERNE MICHEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 36
115 JENDOUBI JELLEL
PAYARD TEDDY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 36
131 BONNOT PIERRE
PERRET DANIEL
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 36
112 FILLON MICKAEL
PARROTTA ANTHONI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 37
61 BAIL MICHEL
LAIGUILLON NICAISE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 37
76 LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
DUMONT ERIC
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 37
66 MICHARD JÉROME
LATRASSE MANUEL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 37
43 GERBEAU ROGER
GUENOT MICHEL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 38
86 CATHELINEAU BRUNO
LOUIS-FRANCOIS DANIEL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 38
102 BOES DAVID
BOES DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 38
123 THAUSE PASCAL
LANGLOIS RÉMI
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 39
22 ETOURNEAU CLAUDE
BREZEL ARNAUD
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 39
79 VIE DAMIEN
SENGUL SERDAR
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 39