Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
63 NEYROLLES DANIEL
DARIDON CHRISTIAN
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 1
29 HORN CHRISTOPHE
ACHARD MOISE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 1
101 CATIER CYRILLE
BERTHIER THIERRY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 1
70 ELVIRA NICOLAS
VIE DAMIEN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 1
42 HUBERT LAURENT
RIMBERT PASCAL
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
17 DECAT BASTIEN
PACAUD LIONEL
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 2
25 GOURY JEAN-JACQUES
BREZEL ARNAUD
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 2
48 DARD BERNARD
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 2
91 MOREAU ROMAIN
FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 3
15 MERAND PATRICK
JULLY PHILIPPE
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 3
69 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
PETIT RÉMI
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 3
13 RATEAU DIDIER
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
60 VEYSSET ROGER
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 4
139 LE BRIS KÉVIN
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 4
11 BOURRIQUET CHRISTIAN
CLOIX MICHEL
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
71 ELVIRA FRANÇOIS
LAROSE BRUNO
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 4
130 FONTAINE BASTIEN
MORMICHE DOMINIQUE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 5
82 HEIMBERGER GÉRARD
SEUX ALAIN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 5
6 MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
MONTADOR GUY
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
137 JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
COLLOMBET BRUNO
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 5
14 VIGNERON ALAIN
NICARD OLIVIER
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
110 MATTE ALAIN
BARROSO JOSÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 6
67 ARNOUX LAURENT
LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 6
61 GOBAN CHRISTIAN
BOUDOT GEORGES
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 6
7 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
120 MARTIN SERGE
SENNETON SERGE
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 7
80 THOMAS STÉPHANE
CROUZIER PASCAL
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 7
36 MOUTHE ESTEVAN
SEUX ALLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 7
115 GILOT FRANCK
LAVAUT STÉPHANE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 8
118 BONNET ALAIN
WASIAK BERNARD
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 8
57 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
10 DUFOUR YANNICK
DUFOUR-DUPHIL JONATHAN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
39 GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
COURAUD FREDERIC
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
81 GUYOCHIN PATRICE
SEUX MEHDDI
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 9
102 HEIL BRUNO
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 9
109 BARON PATRICK
RICHARD GEORGES
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 9
93 VIGNERON ALEX
MULLER DAVID
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
141 ALOIZOS PATRICE
BOISSEAU GÉRARD
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 10
85 CHAFFRAIX ERIC
NICARD STEPHANE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 10
125 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
MARTIN ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 10
24 PELLETIER NICOLAS
RENIER GUY
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 11
88 PERRIN MARC
SIMONET ERIC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 11
98 PIGEAT ANTHONY
DELGRANGE WILLIAM
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 11
46 GUENOT MICHEL
GERBEAU ROGER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
111 GILOT MARC
LE FLOCH JULIEN
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 12
50 NIAULAT DAVID
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
140 RIOUSSE KÉVIN
RIOUSSE JEAN CLAUDE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 12
44 DAUTEL YANNICK
COTTE PHILIPPE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
133 CAPELLE ALAIN
CUINAIT PASCAL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
53 MERLIN MICKAEL
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 13
31 ORTICA DYLAN
ORTICA JOSEPH
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 13
2 AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
VERNAUX ALBAN
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 13
126 CITERNE MICHEL
VIGNEL DENIS
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 14
20 MOUSSY YOAN
BESANCENOT ALEXANDRE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 14
51 LEFEVRE HERVÉ
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 14
87 BERGER CYRILLE
BARBIER CHARLES
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 14
99 ANTONY JEAN-LUC
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 15
26 BOUCHIER DAVID
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 15
105 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
DREURE PASCAL
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 15
86 PROVOST NICOLAS
LANGLOIS RÉMI
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 15
123 POUILLOT BERNARD
ESTELVINO DIDIER
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 16
41 VOIRIN GÉRARD
VACHER FREDERIC
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 16
73 VALENZIA PHILIPPE
REVENEAU DOMINIQUE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 16
49 MARTIN STÉPHANE
GUILBAULT OLIVIER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
78 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
CUCO PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 17
65 ROTHEN JULIEN
MAUGUIN GAËTAN
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 17
96 KELLER JEAN-JACQUES
VIGNERON FRANÇOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 17
43 SEVERINO PASCAL
BLONDEAU GÉRARD
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
84 BELLEVAUD CLAUDE
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 18
121 MASSET JEAN-PAUL
CLOIX RENÉ
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 18
89 PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
VERY PIERRE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 18
9 BOES DAMIEN
BOES DAVID
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
12 KESSLER GÉRARD
CAMPOY ANTONIO
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
16 CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
THOMAS AURÉLIEN
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 19
113 MARTIN FRANCOIS
PARIZE PHILIPPE
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 19
56 DUMONT FRANCOIS
DELIN FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 19
119 MARENDOWSKI ALAIN
MARIANNE GÉRARD
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 20
58 LEPERE ANDRÉ
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20
114 THIBAUT ERIC
BARBARA BENOIT
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 20
45 VOLNAY GUY LUC
HABOU DIDIER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
22 RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 21
35 GAITA ANTONIO
STEFANIAK JEAN-LUC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 21
54 ACQUART SEBASTIEN
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
142 GRELET SEBASTIEN
ALOIZOS GUY
( 0580003/JGS NEVERS)
En Poule 21
112 FANELLI DAVID
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 22
122 PERRIN MATHIEU
MICHELIN AURÉLIEN
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 22
32 ORTICA RAPHAEL
GARGOWITCH MICHY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 22
95 JACQ LAURENT
RENARD ADRIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 22
21 MOROY JOËL
NOURRY FABRICE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 23
103 ANDRE SEBASTIEN
DAMERON MEDHY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 23
3 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
GAUTHIER ANTONY
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 23
30 BONNET DAVID
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 23
127 BOUQUIN BRUNO
THOMAS JOEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 24
23 PERRIN PATRICK
MONIN CYRILLE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 24
143 LIS SYLVAIN
HORNBERGER MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 24
52 RYPEN JEROME
LABORIE FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
55 GOURAND MICKAËL
JACOB LAURENT
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 25
68 BOIZARD DOMINIQUE
LAVEVRE MICHAËL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 25
128 MOREAU MARC
ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 25
107 ARRIAT THIBAULT
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 25
40 BEZE PIERRE
ALAINE JÉRÔME
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
66 NOURY WILLY
VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 26
4 NAVARRO FRANCK
GIRAULT DAVID
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
19 GONIN JEAN
DUMONT ERIC
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 26
100 MINOIS GRÉGORY
PARROTTA ANTHONI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 27
64 NOURY ROMAIN
NEYROLLES YANNICK
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 27
116 CHEUTON ALANN
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 27
38 CHEVALIER ROMARIC
BEZE CHRISTOPHER
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 27
90 BOUVIER RÉMI
BOUVIER QUENTIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 28
79 BERGERAT YANNICK
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 28
1 COLOMBIER PATRICE
HORN ANDRÉ
( 0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 28
131 GUENOT JOËL
FLOURY SÉBASTIEN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 28
132 BOURAHLA MICHEL
COMMUNAL HUBERT
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 29
138 LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
LEBAUPIN JULIEN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 29
27 PETIT LUDOVIC
BERNADAT ANTHONY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 29
62 VENIAT JEAN-PIERRE
RENNER RENÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 29
34 BONDOUX ANDRÉ
DUMONT DANIEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 30
76 MARTIN GUILLAUME
RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 30
47 FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 30
136 LEGUEVELLE JACKY
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 30
97 LAUDET MICHEL
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 31
37 GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
AMARO FERNANDO
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
135 LARRIVEE YVAN
PRESTAT BRUNO
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 31
77 LECOMTE LAURENT
BERTHAUD DAMIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 31
129 COGNET RÉMI
MORMICHE ROMAIN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 32
94 GIRARD AURÉLIEN
VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 32
74 LEPERE SÉBASTIEN
RENAULT GUILLAUME
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 32
144 HORNBERGER BENOIT
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 32
117 BLE GEOFFREY
GILOT JONATHAN
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 33
108 LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
ALAINE CLAUDE
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 33
33 DAVIOT PHILIPPE
BOUCHIER ROMAIN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 33
5 OUELLETTE ROMAIN
PRIEUR RÉGIS
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 33
8 CHABANNES THIERRY
PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
104 BAHRI MATHIEU
DAMERON JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 34
72 GILANT SÉBASTIEN
LARIVE MICHEL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 34
134 GUILLEMAIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
DULORIER DANIEL
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 34
59 PEGUIN JEROME
FLANQUART DIDIER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 35
83 BAUM EMMANUEL
THAUSE PASCAL
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 35
106 PLACHOT ANDRÉ
CLAVIER FRANCIS
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 35
28 LAIGNEAU ERIC
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 35
75 TARBES NICOLAS
BELAOUNI ADRIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 36
92 CHARLEUF GERARD
CLEMENT AURÉLIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 36
18 PRUGNIER AURÉLIEN
LEPERE DAVID
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 36
124 LARCHER EMMANUEL
PRIEUR THIERRY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 36