Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
129 GIRARD EMMANUEL
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 1
208 DESCLAUX DIDIER
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
156 ACQUART SEBASTIEN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
8 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
28 BOGUET MICKAEL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 2
72 FALANGA ERIC
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 2
203 LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 2
138 SERGENT PHILIPPE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 2
217 ROUAULT PASCAL
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 3
41 SUGIN THIBAULT
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
106 LAUDET MICHEL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 3
201 MORMICHE DOMINIQUE
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 3
65 VENIANT BRUNO
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 4
82 BEAUME SIMON
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 4
99 PIAT PASCAL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 4
87 BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 4
26 ARRIAT HERVÉ
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 5
67 LANGEVIN SAMUEL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 5
155 LEFEVRE HERVÉ
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 5
207 BARBARA BENOIT
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
209 BEZE PIERRE
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
157 CATIER CYRILLE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 6
199 MARTIN ERIC
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 6
80 HORNBERGER BENOIT
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 6
184 THIEBAUT ALAIN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 7
205 BLONDEAU GÉRARD
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
123 RIOUSSE JEAN CLAUDE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 7
63 PALHARES-MARTINS ABEL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 7
153 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
74 CHAUVOT PASCAL
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 8
176 GOURAND MICKAËL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 8
38 LAIGUILLON DAVID
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 8
20 NICARD STEPHANE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
35 GARGOWITCH MICHY
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 9
97 BOES DAVID
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 9
95 PRUNIER ERIC
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 9
24 ARRIAT THIBAULT
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 10
173 ELVIRA NICOLAS
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 10
85 PROVOST NICOLAS
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 10
111 HEIL BRUNO
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
61 LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 11
4 PARIZE PHILIPPE
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 11
118 BLE ANDRÉ
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 11
191 PRIEUR THIERRY
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 11
7 DAIRE GÉRARD
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 12
64 MERCIER JEAN-LUC
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 12
47 ROCHE FLORIAN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 12
186 GOURDET ERIC
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 12
192 LAURICELLA TONY
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
5 DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 13
144 DARD BERNARD
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 13
120 VIRLOGEUX GUY
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 13
45 TARBES NICOLAS
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 14
172 CATHELINEAU BRUNO
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 14
27 DREURE PASCAL
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 14
185 FAVROT SEBASTIEN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 14
177 JACOB LAURENT
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 15
142 AISSOU ALAIN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 15
50 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 15
3 THIBAUT ERIC
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 15
21 VIGNERON ALAIN
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 16
30 CISZAK PASCAL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 16
187 CAPELLE ALAIN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 16
131 SIMON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 16
101 DELGRANGE WILLIAM
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 17
9 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
94 VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 17
204 HUBERT LAURENT
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
71 GIRARD STÉPHANE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 18
219 LECOMTE JAMES
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 18
216 RIMBERT PASCAL
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
190 PETIT LUDOVIC
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 18
109 FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 19
22 GUERDIN RAPHAEL
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
132 ROBERT THIERRY
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 19
181 VIE DAMIEN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 19
130 MICHARD HERVÉ
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 20
53 BELAOUNI ADRIEN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 20
152 DUCLOIX CÉDRIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20
56 ETOURNEAU CLAUDE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 20
98 GILLES MICKAËL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 21
86 BUGNON BASTIEN
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 21
79 ALLIER ANTHONY
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 21
18 ELICES-DIEZ DAVID
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
96 PACCAUD SEBASTIEN
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 22
179 GILANT SÉBASTIEN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 22
42 BERTHAUD DAMIEN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 22
164 CLEMENT FREDERIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 22
175 AUBERT PHILIPPE
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 23
128 JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 23
150 BOUDRON FRANCOIS
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 23
49 RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 23
198 VACHETTE GRÉGORY
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 24
77 LAFAILLE DAMIEN
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 24
139 FOLLON DYLAN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
52 SOLTANI FABRICE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 24
92 BAUM EMMANUEL
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 25
166 CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 25
178 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 25
107 VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 25
136 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 26
14 MONTADOR GUY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
91 SIMONNET ERIC
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 26
146 GUENOT RAPHAEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 26
135 AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 27
48 RENAULT PHILIPPE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 27
105 VERNEUIL LOÏC
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 27
196 POUDRAI GILLES
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 27
78 BOUZIAT MATHIEU
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 28
11 MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
90 PERRIN MARC
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 28
149 DUMONT FRANCOIS
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 28
110 PARROTTA ANTHONI
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 29
134 AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 29
43 CUCO PHILIPPE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 29
12 ROMANO ANDONI
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
121 GROS ANTHONY
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 30
31 BONNET DAVID
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 30
170 DUMONT ERIC
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 30
112 HEIL DAMIEN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 30
197 TARDIVON BERNARD
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 31
124 LEBAUPIN JULIEN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 31
103 PAYARD TONY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 31
34 ORTICA DYLAN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 31
10 PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 32
29 LAIGNEAU ERIC
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 32
145 RIBEROL LIONEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 32
122 RIOUSSE KÉVIN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 32
88 NICARD CHRISTOPHE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 33
76 GADAT ERIC
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 33
108 HONIAT CEDRIC
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 33
57 RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 33
220 MARQUIS DAVID
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 34
211 GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
140 MARTIN STÉPHANE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 34
69 PERRIN PATRICK
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 34
44 MARTIN GUILLAUME
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 35
104 JENDOUBI JELLEL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 35
218 MYRTHE WESLEY
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 35
55 CHARRON DIDIER
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 35
17 MERIOT ALAIN
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 36
75 CHAMBRON PHILIPPE
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 36
159 DAMERON MEDHY
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 36
206 ALAINE JÉRÔME
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 36
1 MARTIN FRANCOIS
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 37
84 BARICHARD JÉRÔME
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 37
102 PAYARD TEDDY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 37
70 BESANCENOT ALEXANDRE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 37
141 LEPERE ANDRÉ
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 38
39 BOUCHIER ROMAIN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 38
200 BOUQUIN BRUNO
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 38
81 HEURTAUT ANTHONY
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 38
68 MAINGAUD BRUNO
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 39
127 BRUERRE LOIC
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 39
40 BOUCHIER DAVID
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 39
154 MERLIN MICKAEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 39
215 GUENOT MICHEL
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 40
19 MARTIN STÉPHANE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 40
115 MULLER DAVID
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 40
93 NOURY WILLY
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 40
100 PIGEAT ANTHONY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 41
37 BAIL MICHEL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 41
73 FAMIN BERNARD
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 41
180 MOUTHE ESTEVAN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 41
182 VALENZIA PHILIPPE
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 42
66 MOROY JOËL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 42
189 LEGUEVELLE DAVID
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 42
168 LEPERE DAVID
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 42
214 DAUTEL YANNICK
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 43
125 LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 43
113 PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 43
15 KESSLER ROBERT
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 43
51 GUYOCHIN PATRICE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 44
6 FANELLI DAVID
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 44
194 DESREMAUX MICHEL
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 44
165 TISSIER JACQUES
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 44
25 MATTE ALAIN
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 45
148 VEYSSET ROGER
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 45
16 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 45
33 LLECH JEAN-MARC
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 45
62 PELLETIER NICOLAS
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 46
222 JANZEGERS THÉO
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 46
151 RYPEN JEROME
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 46
36 LAIGUILLON NICAISE
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 46
162 BERTHIER THIERRY
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 47
23 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 47
59 LEJOT PIERRE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 47
54 PORTAL JEAN-FRANÇOIS
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 47
13 NICARD OLIVIER
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 48
126 BLAIN LAURENT
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 48
160 NIAULAT DAVID
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 48
212 VOIRIN GÉRARD
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 48
163 ANDRE SEBASTIEN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 49
167 JULLY PHILIPPE
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 49
60 MOUSSY YOAN
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 49
119 LANCELLE SERGE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 49
114 BOUVIER RÉMI
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 50
210 GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 50
137 VERGNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 50
174 JUDEE PASCAL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 50
171 VERNAUX ALBAN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 51
158 GUILBAULT OLIVIER
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 51
32 LELONG SEBASTIEN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 51
2 CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 51
58 MONIN CYRILLE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 52
183 ARNOUX LAURENT
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 52
188 COMMUNAL HUBERT
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 52
221 BARROS DIDIER
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 52
169 LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 53
133 TAQUE GABRIEL
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 53
161 CHARTON ERIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 53
213 TUDURI ALAIN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 53
143 CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 54
46 LECOMTE LAURENT
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 54
83 LIS SYLVAIN
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 54
202 COGNET RÉMI
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 54
147 ADAO FRANCK
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 55
195 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 55
89 CHAFFRAIX ERIC
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 55
193 DUTARTRE CÉDRIC
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 56
117 RIOUSSE GÉRARD
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 56
116 BOUVIER QUENTIN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 56