Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
23 RATEAU DIDIER
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
10 COURAULT ANTOINE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 1
123 CISZAK PASCAL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 1
193 VERNAUX ALBAN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 1
22 GIRAULT DAVID
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
126 RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 2
200 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 2
176 THIBAUT ERIC
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 2
117 GARGOWITCH MICHY
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
7 AUGENDRE STÉPHANE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 3
183 TARBES NICOLAS
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 3
50 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 3
116 LELONG SEBASTIEN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 4
38 MARTIN STÉPHANE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 4
131 SUGIN PASCAL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 4
85 JULLY PHILIPPE
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 4
177 DAIRE GÉRARD
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 5
203 DESCREAUX BENJAMIN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 5
161 LEBAUPIN JULIEN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 5
28 GOBANT PATRICK
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
55 LEPERE ANDRÉ
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 6
188 ROCHE FLORIAN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 6
25 MATUCZACK JEAN-MARIE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
167 MENETRIER SERGE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 6
172 DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 7
191 HEGO TRISTAN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 7
75 HEIL DAMIEN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 7
199 GILANT SÉBASTIEN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 7
170 CHAMBRON PHILIPPE
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 8
209 RAMEAU CÉDRIC
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 8
127 VENIANT BRUNO
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 8
142 GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
134 NOURRY FABRICE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 9
15 COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
147 CHEVALIER ROMARIC
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
88 CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 9
41 DARD BERNARD
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 10
148 AMARO FERNANDO
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
124 BAIL MICHEL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
4 HORNBERGER BENOIT
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 10
95 CHABANNES THIERRY
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 11
1 LIS SYLVAIN
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 11
51 FOLLON DYLAN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 11
31 LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
107 DEVANNE-LESCROART STEVEN
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 12
133 LANGEVIN SAMUEL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 12
40 VEYSSET ROGER
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
76 HEIL BRUNO
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 12
27 MONTADOR GUY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
9 COLOMBIER PATRICE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 13
184 CUCO PHILIPPE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
58 CHARTON ERIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 13
165 RIOUSSE KÉVIN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 14
57 DARD XAVIER
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 14
154 DESCLAUX DIDIER
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
120 ROTHEN JULIEN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 14
101 LANGLOIS RÉMI
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 15
111 PETIT LUDOVIC
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 15
33 PRUNIER ERIC
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 15
197 LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 15
190 TREILLY WILLIAM
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 16
202 ECK DAVID
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 16
74 HEIL DIMITRI
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 16
64 CAPELLE ALAIN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 16
92 BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 17
3 THIBAUT MICKAËL
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 17
194 ELVIRA NICOLAS
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 17
150 DAUTEL YANNICK
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
89 LECOUTURIER SÉBASTIEN
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 18
18 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
162 LANCELLE SERGE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 18
146 BLONDEAU GÉRARD
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
34 PACCAUD SEBASTIEN
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 19
210 LEPERE FRANÇOIS
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 19
159 FISCHER THIERRY
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 19
145 SEVERINO PASCAL
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
139 BARBARA BENOIT
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
16 NICARD OLIVIER
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
32 VIEILLARD EMMANUEL
(0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 20
157 BLE ANDRÉ
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 20
195 PIERSON LAURENT
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 21
158 ALOIZOS PATRICE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 21
86 THOMAS AURÉLIEN
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 21
68 BOES DAVID
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 21
110 BONNET ALAIN
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 22
73 GIRARD AURÉLIEN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 22
122 BOUCHIER DAVID
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 22
211 PASQUIER DANIEL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 22
119 BERNADAT ANTHONY
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 23
171 FANELLI DAVID
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 23
61 CLEMENT FREDERIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 23
77 HONIAT CEDRIC
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 23
100 BAUM STÉPHANE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 24
65 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 24
29 GUERDIN RAPHAEL
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
45 AISSOU ALAIN
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 24
141 LEDUC VINCENT
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 25
5 GILLES MICKAËL
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 25
46 DUCLOIX CÉDRIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 25
94 CHANLON RÉGIS
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 25
201 BAUDIN HERVÉ
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 26
99 NICARD STEPHANE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 26
151 BEZE PIERRE
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
105 DREURE PASCAL
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 26
87 LEPERE DAVID
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 27
70 BOUVIER RÉMI
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 27
42 VESSIER ROLAND
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 27
137 PELLETIER NICOLAS
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 27
21 ANTONY JEAN-LUC
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
163 NEANT MICHEL
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 28
35 LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 28
125 CHEVENIER PATRICK
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 28
19 VIGNERON ALAIN
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
174 MARTIN FRANCOIS
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 29
78 LAUDET MICHEL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 29
121 LAIGUILLON DAVID
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 29
8 AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 30
138 MONIN CYRILLE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 30
54 RIBEROL LIONEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 30
69 BOUVIER QUENTIN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 30
67 LEGUEVELLE DAVID
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 31
187 RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 31
20 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
47 GOURAND MICKAËL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 31
173 PARIZE PHILIPPE
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 32
128 DUMONT ERIC
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 32
144 ALAINE JÉRÔME
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 32
37 GUENOT RAPHAEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 32
113 BOGUET MICKAEL
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 33
179 GRELET SEBASTIEN
(0580003/JGS NEVERS)
En Poule 33
180 LECOMTE LAURENT
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 33
17 ROMANO ANDONI
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 33
206 LEPERE SÉBASTIEN
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 34
6 BOUZIAT MATHIEU
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 34
30 DUFOUR-DUPHIL JONATHAN
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
102 BELLEVAUD CLAUDE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 34
82 PIGEAT ANTHONY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 35
205 MARCEAU PASCAL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 35
109 BAILI SAMI
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 35
130 VEYSSET DAVID
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 35
79 MINOIS GRÉGORY
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 36
44 TOURNISSA PATRICK
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 36
106 BOULEZ CHRISTOPHE
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 36
98 PROVOST NICOLAS
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 36
63 BRUERRE LOIC
(0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 37
43 SELLIER BERNARD
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 37
97 BONNOT PIERRE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 37
155 COURAUD FREDERIC
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 37
136 MOROY JOËL
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 38
39 SERGENT PHILIPPE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 38
83 VERNEUIL LOÏC
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 38
168 FALANGA ERIC
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 38
56 SAINT-JOST ALEXANDRE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 39
135 MARTINIE GREGORY
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 39
152 BEZE CHRISTOPHER
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 39
108 CHAUVEAU ERIC
(0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 39
49 BAHRI MATHIEU
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 40
115 ORTICA DYLAN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 40
13 HORN ANDRÉ
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 40
103 NICARD CHRISTOPHE
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 40
207 BOIZARD DOMINIQUE
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 41
80 PARROTTA ANTHONI
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 41
132 GIRARD STÉPHANE
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 41
12 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 41
93 SIMONNET ERIC
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 42
72 DELGRANGE WILLIAM
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 42
178 GAULIER PASCAL
(0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 42
196 VASSEUR LUDOVIC
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 42
153 TUDURI ALAIN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 43
208 VALENZIA PHILIPPE
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 43
189 LAFAYE DYLAN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 43
169 FAMIN BERNARD
(0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE)
En Poule 43
52 BERTHIER THIERRY
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 44
182 VIGNE DIDIER
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 44
143 GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 44
164 BLE GERALD
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 44
156 LE BRIS KÉVIN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 45
104 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
(0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 45
24 PACZKOWSKI JÉRÉMY
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 45
175 LAVEVRE MICHAEL
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 45
185 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 46
48 JACOB LAURENT
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 46
112 LAIGNEAU ERIC
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 46
14 VERGNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 46
198 RENAULT GUILLAUME
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 47
71 CLEMENT AURÉLIEN
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 47
96 DEVILLERS MICHEL
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 47
2 HORNBERGER MATHIEU
(0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 47
60 CATIER CHRISTOPHE
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 48
181 BERTHAUD DAMIEN
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 48
81 PIAT PASCAL
(0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 48
84 MERAND PATRICK
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 48
166 RIOUSSE JEAN CLAUDE
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 49
204 REVENEAU DOMINIQUE
(0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 49
192 SEUX MEHDDI
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 49
26 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE
(0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 49
149 MAGNIER YANN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 50
91 CHAFFRAIX ERIC
(0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 50
90 GAGNARD NICOLAS
(0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 50
59 DUMONT FRANCOIS
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 50
140 BERTHELET FLORIAN
(0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 51
66 MARTIN ERIC
(0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 51
36 GUILBAULT OLIVIER
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 51
129 CHARRON DIDIER
(0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 51
53 MERLIN MICKAEL
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 52
186 MARTIN GUILLAUME
(0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 52
114 BOUCHIER ROMAIN
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 52
11 GAUTHIER ANTONY
(0580037/PETANQUE LUZYCOISE)
En Poule 52
118 BONDOUX ANDRÉ
(0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 53
160 LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN
(0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 53
62 BOUDRON FRANCOIS
(0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 53