Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
18 MOREAU ROMAIN
FAUVEL JÉRÉMY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 1
43 LECOMTE JAMES
FONTAINE PATRICK
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 1
9 ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO
PRIEUR THIERRY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 1
27 VERNEUIL LOÏC
GROS SEBASTIEN
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 1
19 HEIL BRUNO
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
71 BOUVIER STÉPHANE
ROSIER SYLVAIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 2
46 MENETRIER SERGE
BLE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 2
47 BROHAN ANTOINE
IBANEZ MATHIEU
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 2
13 BOES DAVID
BOES DAMIEN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
14 BOUVIER QUENTIN
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 3
24 MORISSET JÉROME
HOUZE FABRICE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 3
4 THOMAS STÉPHANE
CROUZIER PASCAL
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 3
30 ORTICA MARIO
BOGER MARIO
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 4
48 MARQUET JEAN MICCHEL
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 4
59 ORTICA JOSEPH
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 4
35 ACQUART SEBASTIEN
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 4
55 BARBARA BENOIT
LE FLOCH JULIEN
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 5
70 MARTINAUD WILLY
GONTIER JÉROME
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 5
64 BILLON MICKAEL
LE CORRE DAVID
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 5
17 ANTONY JEAN-LUC
HEIL DAMIEN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 5
77 METENIER MICKAEL
METENIER ANTOINE
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 6
67 GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
MARQUES JOSE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 6
1 TARBES NICOLAS
BELAOUNI ADRIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 6
25 BENOIT LUDOVIC
DELAUNAY STÉPHANE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 6
34 PASQUETTE MICHEL
BENOIST ERIC
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 7
74 CLET FRÉDERIC
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 7
38 MERLIN MICKAEL
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 7
63 MARQUES QUENTIN
BAUWENS BRUNO
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 7
2 MARTIN GUILLAUME
RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 8
33 HOERTER FRANCKY
BORNE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 8
11 LARCHER EMMANUEL
MEZIANI AMAR
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 8
37 GUENOT RAPHAEL
VEYSSET ROGER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
68 BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 9
44 BARROS DIDIER
MARQUIS DAVID
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 9
8 BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
MARTIN ERIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 9
60 GARGOWITCH MICHY
ORTICA RAPHAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 9
41 RYPEN JEROME
LABORIE FRANCK
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 10
61 PETIT LUDOVIC
BERNADAT ANTHONY
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
65 CLERC ROMAIN
BAUWENS ANTHONY
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 10
45 LEGUEVELLE DAVID
LEGUEVELLE JACKY
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 10
80 MATTE ALAIN
BARROSO JOSÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 11
69 LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
BONNEAU JÉROME
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 11
16 DELGRANGE WILLIAM
PIGEAT ANTHONY
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 11
3 BERTHAUD DAMIEN
LECOMTE LAURENT
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 11
52 BARALE BERNARD
MAZIER PASCAL
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS)
En Poule 12
40 FLANQUART DIDIER
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
66 GOURDET ERIC
PERRIERE BERNARD
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 12
57 BOUCHIER DAVID
CLAYEUX GUILLAUME
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 12
78 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
DREURE PASCAL
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 13
21 FAVROT SEBASTIEN
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 13
72 DESMOINEAUX DAVID
SAGET FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 13
6 PREVEREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
CUCO PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
32 RAULT YANN
RAULT PIERRICK
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 14
76 LACOMBE DAMIEN
RABEREAU NICOLAS
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 14
22 DE MIRANDA PHILIPPE
IBANEZ ANTONIO
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 14
62 ACHARD MOISE
HORN CHRISTOPHE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 14
5 RENAULT PHILIPPE
BERGERAT YANNICK
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 15
56 LAIGNEAU ERIC
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 15
12 CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
LECOUTURIER FABIEN
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 15
28 GAUTELIER PASCAL
GAUTELIER PATRICE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 15
53 PROSPERE HERVE
VERMELIN SÉBASTIEN
( 0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS)
En Poule 16
39 NIAULAT DAVID
LETOURNEUR CÉDRIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
75 MONTABRU EDDY
STERLE MICHAEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 16
10 FLOURY SÉBASTIEN
GUENOT JOËL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 16
15 PIAT PASCAL
LAUDET MICHEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 17
79 ANSELM JEAN-MARC
MOREAU PHILIPPE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 17
23 POCHET HUBERT
ACHARD DAVID
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 17
31 COURTOIS BRUNO
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 17
50 DE OLIVEIRA MICKAEL
MONTABRU JOEL
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 18
54 FANELLI DAVID
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 18
36 LEPERE ANDRÉ
SAINT- JOST PATRICE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 18
20 FILLON MICKAEL
PARROTTA ANTHONI
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 18
73 MINEL LOUIS
TALBOTIER MICHEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 19
49 GAUCHE GILLES
ROOS CHRISTOPHER
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 19
26 GIRARD MARC
POCHET CYRIL
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 19
29 YVON DAVID
ROLLAND MICHAEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 19
58 BONNET DAVID
JUDEE PASCAL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 20
51 JALAL RALID
CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES)
En Poule 20
7 AMARO FERNANDO
GUILLAUMIE YOHANN
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
42 COLOMBIER FRÉDÉRIC
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20