N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
131 | POULET STÉPHANE MARCEAU FABRICE |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY/058 | 132 | GODEC LOIC GOSS ERIC |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY/058 | 133 | MERAND PATRICK DUPONT MARCEL |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY/058 | 134 | PACAUD LIONEL NICARD HERVE |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY/058 | 135 | THOMAS AURÉLIEN CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY/058 | 136 | ETOURNEAU CLAUDE CORON JOEL |
0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY/058 | 137 | HORN ANDRÉ DUMONT ERIC |
0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY/058 | 138 | AUGENDRE STÉPHANE VERNAUX ALBAN |
0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY/058 | 139 | BOUVET JEAN-PIERRE LEMOINE MICHEL |
0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY/058 | 140 | AZOUG FRÉDÉRIC GAUTHIER ANTONY |
0580062/AMICALE PETANQUE MILLAY/058 | 141 | RAMELET FABRICE FANELLI DAVID |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE/058 | 142 | CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE/058 | 143 | GOETZ JEAN-MICHEL TREILLY WILLIAM |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE/058 | 144 | DANIEL JEAN-CHRISTIAN IOAN SERGE |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE/058 | 145 | BOURBON ADRIEN BACHELET JEAN-MICHEL |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE/058 | 146 | GRANDJEAN GUILLAUME CONVERS YVES |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE/058 | 147 | VEAUX VINCENT BOURDILLAT ERIC |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE/058 | 148 | FAMIN BRUNO AUGENDRE STÉPHANE |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE/058 | 149 | PRUNIER ERIC RENAULT PHILIPPE |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 150 | TARBES KIERAN TARBES NICOLAS |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 151 | DEMUTH MAXIME GRELET TONY |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 152 | BONNET DAVID LE FLOCH JULIEN |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 153 | FOURNIER AMORY BELAOUNI ADRIEN |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 154 | RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE GUYOCHIN PATRICE |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 155 | BRAC JASON GONZALEZ JORDAN |
0580056/GIMOUILLE/058 | 156 | PAYARD TONY VERNEUIL LOÏC |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 157 | AUBERT PHILIPPE DESCREAUX GÉRARD |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 158 | GOURAND MICKAËL JACOB LAURENT |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 159 | FALANGA ERIC CHABANNES THIERRY |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 160 | RENAULT GUILLAUME GILANT SÉBASTIEN |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 161 | VIGNERON ALAIN NICARD STEPHANE |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 162 | MOYET HERVÉ DOBINET BENJAMIN |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 163 | DESCREAUX BENJAMIN PONTET ALAIN |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 164 | PERRIN MARC ELVIRA FRANÇOIS |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 165 | JULLY PHILIPPE LAFAILLE DAMIEN |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS/058 | 166 | DELIN LUDOVIC LARRIVEE YVAN |
0580048/ASG URZY PET/058 | 167 | JAUBIER YANNICK LETRANGE MICHEL |
0580048/ASG URZY PET/058 | 168 | ALLIER ANTHONY HORNBERGER BENOIT |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP/058 | 169 | DARENNE JEAN PIERRE BARDY JEAN MARC |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP/058 | 170 | LIS SYLVAIN CARLUT FABIEN |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP/058 | 171 | LEVASSEUR GILLES FALLAY ALEXANDRE |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP/058 | 172 | HORNBERGER MATHIEU SAUSSARD MICKAËL |
0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP/058 | 173 | PERCEAU GILLES THIEBAUT ALAIN |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 174 | RICHARD SÉBASTIEN DA ROCHA GONCALVES JOSÉ |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 175 | MONIN CYRILLE AMIOT BAPTISTE |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 176 | GOURDET ERIC CUINAIT PASCAL |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 177 | BOURAHLA MICHEL GABRIEL LAURENT |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 178 | BOUQUIN BRUNO COGNET RÉMI |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 179 | SOL JEAN LUC COMMUNAL HUBERT |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 180 | SENEE STÉPHANE CITERNE MICHEL |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 181 | HONIAT CEDRIC ANGELARD SÉBASTIEN |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 182 | MOREAU MARC ZAMPOL DE LUCA DARIO |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 183 | CHANEY STEPHANE MARQUET JEAN MICHEL |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 184 | TARDIVON BERNARD MARTIN FRANCOIS |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 185 | LAURICELLA TONY PELLIGRA GEORGES |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 186 | MARTIN ERIC LAFAYE LAURENT |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 187 | BRANCHEREAU DIDIER PETIT LUDOVIC |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 188 | LEGUEVELLE DAVID FOLLON DYLAN |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 189 | VIGNEL DENIS HURTADO MANUEL |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 190 | FAVROT SEBASTIEN LAIGNEL PHILIPPE |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 191 | MONTABRU EDDY MONTABRU MANSON |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 192 | MOREIRA-BARREIRO MARC CHAMOLEY ALAIN |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 193 | MORMICHE DOMINIQUE FONTAINE PATRICK |
0580054/R P C MARZY/058 | 194 | FOUTRIN GÉRARD PINGON BERNARD |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 195 | DREURE PASCAL DREURE DANIEL |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 196 | RICHARD GEORGES KESSLER GÉRARD |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 197 | BARROSO JOSÉ CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 198 | KOSTIW CHRISTOPHE NASS ERIC |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 199 | ARRIAT HERVÉ ARRIAT THIBAULT |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS/058 | 200 | VESSIER ROLAND MARTIN STÉPHANE |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT/058 | 201 | NICARD CHRISTOPHE BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT/058 | 202 | THAUSE PASCAL BAUM EMMANUEL |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT/058 | 203 | NICARD OLIVIER SIMONNET ERIC |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT/058 | 204 | GIRAULT DAVID NAVARRO FRANCK |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT/058 | 205 | GOURY DAVID RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 206 | LANGEVIN SAMUEL VIE DAMIEN |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 207 | BOYER PATRICE DEVARAINE FRANCOIS |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 208 | PELLETIER NICOLAS SOUCHAL SÉBASTIEN |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 209 | PERRIN PATRICK CHARRON DIDIER |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 210 | MOROY JOËL MARCEAU BRUNO |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 211 | BESANCENOT ALEXANDRE CHOGNARD THOMAS |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS/058 | 212 | BOES DAVID PERRUCHOT LOÏC |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 213 | LAIGNEAU ERIC TRAVERS JORDAN |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 214 | LAIGNEAU JACK PARODI RENÉ |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 215 | BOGUET MICKAEL MENUEL JÉRÔME |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 216 | DESPOT MATHIEU NEYROLLES YANNICK |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 217 | PACCAUD SEBASTIEN PACCAUD CHRISTOPHE |
0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON/058 | 218 | VALLET JEAN-MARC LANCELLE SERGE |
0580019/US COULANGES PET/058 | 219 | BACHELART FRANÇOIS MENETRIER SERGE |
0580019/US COULANGES PET/058 | 220 | RIGAUD NICOLAS BLE GERALD |
0580019/US COULANGES PET/058 | 221 | ALOIZOS PATRICE SMAILI NOURREDINE |
0580019/US COULANGES PET/058 | 222 | LEBAUPIN JULIEN BLESSON AURELIEN |
0580019/US COULANGES PET/058 | 223 | PAYA PHILIPPE PAYA BRUNO |
0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE/058 | 224 | LAFAYE DYLAN POIREL CYRIL |
0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE/058 | 225 | ALAINE CLAUDE GUINET ROGER |
0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE/058 | 226 | LEPERE ANDRÉ HEIL DIMITRI |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 227 | ACQUART SEBASTIEN HEIL DAMIEN |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 228 | GUILLAUDAT THÉO GUILLAUDAT CHRISTOPHE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 229 | SAINT- JOST PATRICE GOUJAT JOËL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 230 | FLANQUART DIDIER DARD BERNARD |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 231 | VEYSSET ROGER CHARTON ERIC |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 232 | PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL TOURNISSA PATRICK |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 233 | RYPEN JEROME RIBEROL LIONEL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 234 | MILLET KEVIN RIBEROL MICHAËL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 235 | NIAULAT DAVID CLAYEUX GUILLAUME |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 236 | PIGEAT ANTHONY DELGRANGE WILLIAM |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 237 | BOUDRON JORDAN BONNET MAXENCE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 238 | GUENOT RAPHAEL GUILBAULT OLIVIER |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 239 | MARTIN STÉPHANE ACQUART MAXENCE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 240 | MERLIN MICKAEL DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 241 | LEFEVRE HERVÉ RODET ANTOINE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 242 | BOUVIER RÉMI JOYEUX JEAN-MICHEL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE/058 | 243 | CANDAS BENJAMIN VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 244 | VIGNERON FRANÇOIS VIGNERON ALEX |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 245 | JACQ LAURENT GIRARD AURÉLIEN |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 246 | JOACHIN MICHEL KELLER JEAN-JACQUES |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 247 | RAUX CHRISTIAN LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 248 | DUTERTRE JEAN-LOUIS NOEL RAYMOND |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 249 | BOUDRON FRANCOIS LAUDET MICHEL |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 250 | HEIL BRUNO FERREIRA DA COSTA YOANN |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 251 | MONTADOR JOEL TISSIER JACQUES |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY/058 | 252 | POIRIER FRANCOIS VOIRIN GÉRARD |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 253 | CONTRERAS JOSE GUENOT MICHEL |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 254 | AMARO FERNANDO GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 255 | GUILLAUMIE YOHANN MORLEVAT HERVÉ |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 256 | GERBEAU ROGER HUBERT LAURENT |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 257 | POTEAUX JEAN-MICHEL HABOU DIDIER |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 258 | ALAINE JÉRÔME BEZE PIERRE |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 259 | MAGNIER YANN DAUTEL YANNICK |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE/058 | 260 | DUFOUR YANNICK DUFOUR-DUPHIL GREGORY |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE/058 | 261 | CHABANNES YVES DREURE CHRISTOPHE |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE/058 | 262 | LAIGUILLON NICAISE THEURIOT BERNARD |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE/058 | 263 | MANCINI ANTONIO MATUSZAK JEAN-MARIE |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE/058 | 264 | STEINBACH DAVID ORTICA JOSEPH |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 265 | ORTICA DYLAN STIER JULIEN |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 266 | BOUCHIER ROMAIN HATTE DAMIEN |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 267 | CISZAK PASCAL BARBIER AURÉLIEN |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 268 | GARGOWITCH MIKY SIROT CHRISTOPHE |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 269 | ZEDIOUI NOLAN CHANLON RÉGIS |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 270 | ORTICA DANY WEISS DAVID |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 | 271 | SOTH SAN SOTH SOEUN |
0580033/LA MACHINE/058 |