N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | GERBEAU ROGER GUENOT MICHEL BLONDEAU GÉRARD |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE | 2 | MORLEVAT HERVÉ GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE SEVERINO PASCAL |
0580029/SCI PETANQUE | 3 | SAUTEREAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS RATHEAU PHILIPPE LE MENACH JEAN-JACQUES |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS | 4 | MESCAM GÉRARD MAIMON SERGE GRANDJEAN MAURICE |
0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS | 5 | DUTERTRE JEAN-LOUIS BERNIER GILLES NOEL RAYMOND |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY | 6 | PIAT PASCAL KELLER JEAN-JACQUES JOACHIN MICHEL |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY | 7 | BRANDON GASTON HAUTCLOCQ NICOLE CHARLEUF GERARD |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY | 8 | PRUNIER JEAN-LUC PIAT JEAN-LUC PIAT ANNIE |
0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY | 9 | MARTINCOURT DANIEL MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MATUSZAK JEAN-MARIE |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 10 | PERRET DANIEL LAVAULT JOEL BAIL MICHEL |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 11 | LAIGUILLON NICAISE HALARD DANIEL CLOIX MICHEL |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 12 | AUSTIN EVELYNE MARTIN VIVIANE PONTET ALAIN |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 13 | MERIOT ALAIN KESSLER ROBERT MONTADOR GUY |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 14 | BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES PACZKOWSKI RÉMI SIMONNET ERIC |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT | 15 | RIMBERT FABRICE PERRIN MARC JACQUET DANIEL |
0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT | 16 | LANCELLE SERGE SURIEU DIDIER ALOIZOS PATRICE |
0580019/US COULANGES PET | 17 | GOUIN SYLVIE GRENET ROLAND SERRADELL HENRI |
0580019/US COULANGES PET | 18 | MENETRIER SERGE BEAUFRERE ANDRÉ LEBAUPIN CHRISTIAN |
0580019/US COULANGES PET | 19 | CHARBONNIER PASCAL NICOLAS GÉRARD MOUTOT JEAN-LOUIS |
0580019/US COULANGES PET | 20 | GONZALEZ PHILIPPE BRISSET SERGE JOLLIN DANIEL |
0580017/UCS PETANQUE | 21 | ARMAND JACQUES CHAUSSIN MARC MOREAU MARC |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE | 22 | BACHELET BRUNO POEUF JEAN-LUC ELOY SERGE |
0580040/P PET POUGUOISE | 23 | DUQUE PATRICK ROBLIN ERIC DUQUE GILLES |
0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE | 24 | NAULT PASCAL LANERY JEAN-PIERRE HATTE JEAN |
0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE | 25 | MASSET MICHELINE TARISIEN MARTINE MASSET JEAN-PAUL |
0580001/A C P NEVERS | 26 | NICOLAS FERNAND CLOIX RENÉ MARTIN SERGE |
0580001/A C P NEVERS | 27 | PITTINO ELIANE PERREAU ALAIN PITTINO ALAIN |
0580005/PET AMICALE BREVOISE | 28 | MERAND PATRICK JULLY PHILIPPE QUIVOGNE JAMES |
0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY | 29 | ROY JEAN PIERRE DESMOINEAUX LUC GENDRAS JOSÉ |
0580021/ES DONZY | 30 | MARCEAU BRUNO MENUEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS ETOURNEAU CLAUDE |
0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS | 31 | FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE FOUTRIN GÉRARD BARROSO JOSÉ |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 32 | GRENET JEAN MEUTELET GUY FISCHER THIERRY |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 33 | PINGON BERNARD RICHARD GEORGES NASS ERIC |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 34 | GOUT PATRICK DAUBORD RÉGIS SENDRA MARCEL |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 35 | EYNAUD GERARD BONNET ALAIN SENNETON SERGE |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 36 | GOBY RENÉE BONDOUX ANDRÉ LAVALETTE JEAN-CLAUDE |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 37 | DREURE ALAIN COTTET-EMARD ROGER AUBERT JEAN-YVES |
0580002/ASPTT NEVERS | 38 | CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC PARIZE PHILIPPE |
0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE | 39 | CONVERS YVES FAMIN BERNARD VESSIER ROLAND |
0580022/PETANQUE DORNOISE | 40 | ANSELM YVES BARALE BERNARD PINGON PASCAL |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 41 | SIMON GILLES PARODI JOSE MARIANNE GÉRARD |
0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 42 | ALAINE CLAUDE BOISSEAU GÉRARD RICCARDI UMBERTO |
0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE | 43 | DESBRUYERES FABRICE LAFON YVES RIMBERT PASCAL |
0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE | 44 | GOBANT PATRICK MILLIEN JACQUES MERIOT MICHELLE |
0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE | 45 | MEOLI GUY PEREZ FRANCISCO JESUS VOYE PATRICK |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY | 46 | LAURIER HENRI DUBCZUK DIDIER BERQUIER PHILIPPE |
0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY | 47 | AUBERT PHILIPPE ELVIRA FRANÇOIS ELVIRA NICOLAS |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS | 48 | PETIT RÉMI DESCREAUX GÉRARD HURTADO MANUEL |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS | 49 | AMAGAT MARIE-CHRISTINE BOYER PATRICE VIGNERON ALAIN |
0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS | 50 | LESLOUS RACHID CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE | 51 | VEYSSET ROGER SAINT- JOST PATRICE DARD BERNARD |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE | 52 | MATHIEUX CHRISTIAN DUCLOIX CÉDRIC BARDAUD ROBERT |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE | 53 | BLE VINCENT EMERY JEAN-MARC SAUGERE PATRICK |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY | 54 | PONS ERIC ACQUART RÉMY PERROTIN ANDRÉ |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY | 55 | MAUBLANC MIREILLE BONGE GÉRARD DUMAS RENÉ |
0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY | 56 | BOURAHLA MICHEL THOMAS JOEL BOUQUIN BRUNO |
0580054/R P C MARZY | 57 | CITERNE MICHEL CUINAIT PASCAL VIGNEL DENIS |
0580054/R P C MARZY | 58 | MORMICHE DOMINIQUE PERCEAU GILLES MOUSSY LAURENT |
0580054/R P C MARZY | 59 | LIGER PIERRE FOUGERON MICHEL MOROTE RAYMOND |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE | 60 | PAGEOT JOHNNY LIPOVAC VINCENT GUYOT ANDRÉ |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE |