Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
33 GUILLOT VÉRONIQUE
GUILLOT GÉRARD
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 1
48 LEVACHER CLAIRE
BERTHIER CÉDRIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 1
2 BARDINI FABIENNE
BARDINI JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 1
31 DUQUE PASCALE
DUQUE PATRICK
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 1
85 MARIN ROSELINE
MORET GEORGES
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 2
70 DELAMARE GEORGIA
MARIANNE GÉRARD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 2
78 CHARTIER CHRISTELLE
LEGER JEAN MARC
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 2
29 HITIER SARAH
RAULT YANN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 2
58 BAHRI MELANIE
BAHRI MATHIEU
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 3
73 PARODI SYLVIE
PREGERMAIN ARNAUD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 3
43 PAGEOT NELLY
PAGEOT JOHNNY
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 3
25 BAUWENS CHRISTEL
BAUWENS DIDIER
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
44 NOIRET ELODIE
VIGIER LOIC
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 4
35 TERRIOU TAÏLA
TERRIOU TONY
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 4
5 SEVERINO PAULINE
GAUCHE GILLES
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 4
68 PIGIS VÉRONIQUE
BARALE BERNARD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 4
51 BACHELET JULIA
BACHELET BRUNO
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 5
32 HITIER LAURA
HITIER ERIC
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 5
83 LE CORRE VIRGINIE
MARTINAUD WILLY
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 5
22 DELHOSTAL LISA
CORNETTE ANTHONY
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 5
49 PEIGNIER MYRIAM
ROSIER SYLVAIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 6
36 LOSEUR LOUISE
TERRIOU CYRIL
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 6
10 SIMON SYLVIE
DUMAS RENÉ
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 6
17 POUPIN ALINE
GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 6
46 MILLET ALICIA
MILLET KEVIN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 7
8 PENOT ISABELLE
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 7
53 PASQUIER MAGALIE
JALAL RALID
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 7
14 PONSOT JULIE
PONSOT CYRILLE
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 7
47 CHAUVEAU BÉATRICE
DESMOINEAUX DAVID
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 8
89 MOLINEAU MARTINE
DELAGUETTE FRANÇOIS
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 8
37 SARAZIN VANESSA
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 8
4 SEVERINO JACQUELINE
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 8
96 MAULARD CHRISTELLE
VIAL SÉBASTIEN
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 9
84 POULMARCH NICOLE
GARSAULT THIERRY
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 9
69 SAGET MURIEL
DEVOUCOUX ERIC
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 9
7 RIBEROL KATIA
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 9
11 PITTINO ELIANE
PITTINO ALAIN
( 0580005/PET AMICALE BREVOISE)
En Poule 10
71 PINGON CHRISTELLE
LABORIE FRANCK
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 10
50 ARMAND BRIGITTE
MOREAU MARC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 10
86 PIROUD ANITA
RAMBUIES GERARD
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 10
67 PARADIS CATHERINE
LABORIE TANGUY
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 11
92 PAYARD MARJOLAINE
PAYARD TONY
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
3 MAUBLANC MIREILLE
BONGE GÉRARD
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 11
20 SAMELE JOCELYNE
GASPARD VINCENT
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 11
57 MOURE LUCIE
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 12
19 STIEAU MARIE-ANGE
HATTE FLORENT
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 12
90 PAYARD NADINE
HENRIQUE JOHN
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
75 GAULE AURORE
GAULE FRANCK
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 12
72 PARODI SYLVIE
PARODI JACQUES
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 13
59 STIER VIVIANE
ARMAND JACQUES
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 13
1 VENEAU NADINE
HANCE JEAN-LUC
( 0580061/LA BOULE COURSOISE)
En Poule 13
26 BLANC SANDRA
JOLIVEAU NATHAN
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
79 RAPIAU CHRISTEL
NORBELLY PATRICK
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 14
88 CARMAGNOLE SYLVIE
MOLINEAU MICKAEL
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 14
64 DE FREITAS AURORE
STAUFFERT MICKAËL
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 14
38 GONZALEZ EVELYNE
GONZALEZ PHILIPPE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
40 MICHOT NADINE
MICHOT SÉBASTIEN
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 15
34 SIMON DOMINIQUE
DOS SANTOS FABRICE
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 15
66 LOTHODE MARTINE
LOTHODE CHRISTIAN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 15
13 SANCHEZ MURIEL
YVON DAVID
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 15
95 PICCOT FANNY
PICOT GILBERT
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 16
81 FOUGERET JOSIANE
MARQUES JOSE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 16
87 PIROUD ISABELLE
MOLINEAU JOEL
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 16
61 THOMAS LUCIE
FOURNIER AMORY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 16
45 PENLOUP MELANIE
LACOMBE DAMIEN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 17
27 BIGOT CLEMENCE
BAUWENS STEVEN
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
76 GONTIER EMILIE
GONTIER JÉROME
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 17
62 FASSIER CÉCILE
BLIN FRANCK
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 17
60 ROGER MARIE-FLORE
ROGER STÉPHANE
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 18
6 GRZESKOWIAK INGRID
RIBEROL LIONEL
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 18
28 ARDOIN NATHALIE
BAUWENS JESSY
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
91 PAYARD VIRGINIE
PAYARD TEDDY
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
55 ARMAND CATHERINE
ARMAND LOIC
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 19
39 DRAGO SYLVIE
CLAESEN GILLES
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
21 NAULT BÉATRICE
MANORE MAXENCE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 19
9 LESCALE NICOLE
SIMON GÉRARD
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 19
74 HAMEON VALÉRIE
MILLERAT ANTHONY
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 20
30 HITIER SANDRINE
BOICHE BENOIT
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 20
23 SALLIEGE CHRISTELLE
JOLIVEAU JORDAN
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
56 MINEL MURIEL
JALAL KARIM
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 20
54 BAR JOCELYNE
GUILLAUMIN JULIEN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 21
16 GEAY MARIE-NOELLE
YVON JÉRÔME
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 21
82 CLEMENT CLAIRE
FILLON MICKAEL
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 21
42 PIFFAUT NATHALIE
DESFORGES FRANCK
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 21
65 PINGON SYLVIE
MOULINNEUF DAVID
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 22
80 GUILLEMIN EMMANUELLE
GAULE SERGE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 22
24 LECOMTE MARIE-CHARLOTTE
CALVI JÉRÉMY
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
41 BONNAY ELISABETH
NOIRET DAMIEN
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 22
94 MICHELIS DOMINIQUE
DUBCZUK ARNAUD
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 23
18 NAULT AMÉLIE
DE FILIPPI CYRIL
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 23
52 DELAGE CHRISTELLE
MINEL LOUIS
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 23
12 MILLET ALINE
MILLET PHILIPPE
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 23
93 GUENOT CHRISTELLE
PRESTAT BRUNO
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
63 MACHUETTE AUDREY
TREMEAU STÉPHANE
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 24
77 PIERRETTE MARIE JOELLE
CHAMOLEY ALAIN
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 24
15 GRIVOT ESTELLE
SANCHEZ DANIEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 24