Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
47 KAASJAGER CHRISTINE
ETOURNEAU CLAUDE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 1
22 DEFASSIAUX CORINNE
GUENOT RAPHAEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
81 BLE CHRISTIANE
BEAUFRERE ANDRÉ
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 1
40 DAROUX FABIENNE
BOUQUIN BRUNO
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 1
1 PIGNOUX VÉRONIQUE
THEURIOT BERNARD
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
51 TRAVAILLEE TIPHAINE
LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
35 LOREDO JOCELYNE
AMIOT BAPTISTE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 2
17 JULLY EMILIE
SAINT-JOST ALEXANDRE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 2
65 DE MEIRA MONIQUE
JUNG JACKSON
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 3
72 LAIGNEAU CHRISTINE
LAIGNEAU ERIC
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
31 BOUQUIN MICHÈLE
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 3
56 MOREAU SANDRINE
BOGUET MICKAEL
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 3
32 LABORIE SÉVERINE
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 4
63 BEDJIAH DOMINIQUE
SCHARTIER ANTHONY
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 4
5 AMAGAT MARIE-CHRISTINE
PETIT RÉMI
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 4
77 BONNET LYDIE
BONNET DAVID
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 4
54 PIAT ANNIE
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 5
82 GRAILLOT KARINE
BLE GERALD
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 5
34 BARSE CHRISTELLE
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 5
14 MULLER SANDRINE
MOREAU ROMAIN
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 5
49 MALLET VÉRONIQUE
RENIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 6
86 FANELLI AURORE
MARTIN FRANCOIS
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 6
11 MULLER EMELYNE
BOUVIER QUENTIN
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 6
7 GUERIN CORINNE
LAUDET JEAN-PAUL
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 6
55 DULAT SYLVIE
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 7
21 MICHOT CHRISTELLE
LEPERE ANDRÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 7
36 DIDIER MONIQUE
PARODI RENÉ
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 7
44 GOBY RENÉE
BONDOUX ANDRÉ
( 0580001/A C P NEVERS)
En Poule 7
48 PALHARES MARTINS LAURINE
LANGEVIN SAMUEL
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 8
66 DRAZEK NADINE
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 8
23 GUILLAUDAT MARINE
GUILLAUDAT CHRISTOPHE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 8
71 LELONG - CHEVENIER CELINE
BOUCHIER DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 8
26 RYPEN SOPHIE
GIRARD ANTHONY
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 9
9 CISZAK ALINE
ARNOUX LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 9
87 FANELLI ALEXANDRA
FANELLI DAVID
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 9
46 MALLET NADÉGE
CHARRON DIDIER
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 9
6 CAUVIN GAËLLE
CHABANNES THIERRY
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 10
62 LAFAILLE YVONNE
HORNBERGER BENOIT
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 10
50 LAUDET CHRISTINE
LAUDET MICHEL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
28 BOUQUIN OPHÉLIE
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 10
58 CARRASSI ALICIA
NOURY WILLY
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 11
84 MARTINS-LAUVERGEON ANDRÉE
CHARBONNIER PASCAL
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 11
18 SAINT JOST BLANDINE
NIAULAT DAVID
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 11
43 COMMUNAL NATHALIE
COMMUNAL HUBERT
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 11
25 FEVE SOPHIA
CLEMENT FREDERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
78 GHZAIEL LOUISE
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 12
68 HUBERT CHRISTELLE
HUBERT LAURENT
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
69 ORTICA MANDY
ORTICA DYLAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 12
75 VACHER STEPHANIE
RENAULT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
70 ORTICA ANDREA
STEINBACH DAVID
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 13
29 VILLIERS ELODIE
PRIEUR THIERRY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
59 BASSIER DANIÈLE
RIBAILLIER RÉMI
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 13
76 VACHER AURÉLIE
DEMUTH MAXIME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 14
61 HORNBERGER SARAH
BOUZIAT MATHIEU
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 14
19 ACQUART NADÈGE
ACQUART MAXENCE
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 14
10 MONIN FLORIANE
VERNAUX ALBAN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 14
85 GUINET EMMANUELLE
LAFAYE DYLAN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 15
38 NICOLAS NADINE
FOLLON DYLAN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 15
24 SENOT FRANÇOISE
CHARTON ERIC
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 15
57 MALLET SANDRINE
ROIGNAU TONY
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 15
83 MABILAT PRISCILLA
NASS ERIC
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 16
15 MULLER MATHYLDE
HEIL DIMITRI
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 16
45 VALTAER CÉCILE
BESANCENOT ALEXANDRE
( 0580057/SAINT HONORE LES BAINS)
En Poule 16
33 GILLES ALISON
HONIAT CEDRIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 16
42 LAGARDE PATRICIA
FAVROT SEBASTIEN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 17
64 TALANDIER FLORENCE
MINE ROMAN
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 17
74 DEMOULINS MARION
BOUCHIER ROMAIN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 17
16 DELGRANGE ISABELLE
PIGEAT ANTHONY
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 17
41 LEMAIN LOLITA
PETIT LUDOVIC
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 18
13 SCHUFT CÉLINE
BOUVIER RÉMI
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 18
60 FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE
FOUTRIN GÉRARD
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 18
52 CAQUARD VALÉRIE
VIGNERON FRANÇOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 18
4 BERLEAUD GÉRALDINE
DESCREAUX GÉRARD
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 19
67 GRANDJEAN NADINE
MOREIRA-BARREIRO MARC
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 19
79 TARBES SANDRINE
TARBES NICOLAS
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 19
30 BRANCHEREAU KARELLE
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 19
3 AUSTIN EVELYNE
BAIL MICHEL
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
39 BRIOUDE MARIE FRANCE
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 20
12 PAUTRE MIREILLE
PAUTRE JEAN-MICHEL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 20
53 HAUTCLOCQ NICOLE
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 20
80 BELAOUNI ANAIS
BELAOUNI ADRIEN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 21
37 VACHETTE MICHÈLE
DUMONT DANIEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 21
27 GEHIN NICOLE
GOUJAT JOËL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 21
2 MERIOT MICHELLE
MERIOT ALAIN
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
20 DARD GHISLAINE
DARD BERNARD
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 22
8 AZOUG MALIQUA
DUMONT ERIC
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 22
73 BOUCHIER NATHALIE
ORTICA RAPHAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 22