Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
45 MORAND JEAN LUC
EMERY JEAN-MARC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 1
56 MARIANNE GÉRARD
PREGERMAIN ARNAUD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 1
68 CRESSON CHRISTOPHE
BAHRI MATHIEU
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 1
73 MORET GEORGES
RAMBUIES GERARD
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 1
27 BARROS EMMANUEL
MILLET KEVIN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 2
52 STAUFFERT MICKAËL
DEVOUCOUX ERIC
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 2
6 FABUREAU DOMINIQUE
AOUACH DANIEL
( 0580061/LA BOULE COURSOISE)
En Poule 2
3 DESMOINEAUX LUC
BARATHON JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 2
69 MATTE ALAIN
MARCY DANIEL
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 3
47 MORISSET JÉROME
HOUZE FABRICE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 3
20 CHARLETTE JEAN-CLAUDE
VIAL SÉBASTIEN
( 0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY)
En Poule 3
14 MARTINAUD WILLY
GONTIER JÉROME
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 3
12 GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
CALVI DANIEL
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 4
19 DEBIN STÉPHAN
GANGNEUX STÉPHANE
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
58 GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
HORN MARIO
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 4
67 BERTHIER CÉDRIC
DESMOINEAUX DAVID
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 4
9 GUILLOT DAMIEN
STIER HERVÉ
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 5
40 BARON JEAN BAPTISTE
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 5
55 MASSE PIERRICK
RODRIGUEZ JULIEN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 5
66 SAGET FRÉDÉRIC
BARBARA BENOIT
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 5
63 ARMAND LOIC
MICHOT JÉRÉMY
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 6
10 PELLOILLE FABIEN
SCHMITT JEAN-MARIE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 6
15 MICHOT SÉBASTIEN
MICHOT FABIEN
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 6
46 FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE
COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 6
11 CHAMOLEY ALAIN
LEGER JEAN MARC
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 7
38 BELIN PATRICK
DUPLAND BERNARD
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 7
4 BERGER JEAN-PAUL
MANGIN JEAN-LUC
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 7
71 PETILLOT MICHEL
PRESTAT BRUNO
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
28 VAILLANT DOMINIQUE
VIGIER LOIC
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 8
21 JOLIVEAU FABRICE
JOLIVEAU NATHAN
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
53 LABORIE TANGUY
LABORIE FRANCK
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 8
44 BENOIT LUDOVIC
BENOIT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 8
17 MARQUES JOSE
PERRIERE BERNARD
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 9
8 HATTE FLORENT
GASPARD VINCENT
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 9
31 BOICHE BENOIT
MAILLET DIDIER
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 9
43 GAUTELIER PATRICE
GAUTELIER PASCAL
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 9
7 HATTE JEAN
MANORE MAXENCE
( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE)
En Poule 10
50 ANSELM JEAN-MARC
ANSELM YVES
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 10
48 RIBEROL LIONEL
RYPEN JEROME
( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY)
En Poule 10
33 NERISSON FABRICE
VALLERY CHRISTOPHE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 10
24 LACOMBE DAMIEN
LEVEL THIERRY
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 11
60 PONSOT CYRILLE
PONSOT CHRISTOPHE
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 11
22 BAUWENS DIDIER
GOURY JEAN-JACQUES
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
36 DUQUE PATRICK
BREUGNOT SEBASTIEN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 11
30 METENIER CLAUDE
PAGEOT JOHNNY
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 12
42 GUILLOT ADRIEN
JORGER JÉRÉMY
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 12
23 BAUWENS STEVEN
CALVI JÉRÉMY
( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
51 MILLERAT ANTHONY
BARALE BERNARD
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 12
1 BILLON MICKAEL
GUILLEMARE CLAUDE
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 13
62 MILLET PHILIPPE
BARDIOT ANTOINE
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 13
57 BERNARD LAURENT
BLIN FRANCK
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 13
65 JALAL RALID
STIER JULIEN
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 13
59 ROLLAND MICHAEL
BRUNEAU CLÉMENT
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 14
74 MOLINEAU JOEL
MOISAN OLIVIER
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 14
37 MORLOT CEDRIC
GUILLOT GÉRARD
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 14
25 GAZZA HERVÉ
VIGIER SYLVAIN
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 14
64 ROSIER SYLVAIN
LEDUC VINCENT
( 0580040/P PET POUGUOISE)
En Poule 15
18 CLAESEN GILLES
CLAESEN RÉMY
( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE)
En Poule 15
41 NICOL DIDIER
LANGE FABRICE
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 15
54 PRACELLA DOMINIQUE
RIVIERE SÉBASTIEN
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 15
5 GARNIER JEAN-LUC
MICHOT SÉBASTIEN
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 16
34 ROBLIN ERIC
RAULT YANN
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 16
70 PAYARD TONY
PAYARD TEDDY
( 0580049/ASAV PETANQUE)
En Poule 16
16 NORBELLY PATRICK
VIGIER HENRI
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 16
35 HOERTER JEAN
BORNE CHRISTOPHE
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 17
49 RODRIGUES ERIC
RODRIGUES THÉO
( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT)
En Poule 17
2 DESFORGES FRANCK
BONNAY EVEN
( 0580021/ES DONZY)
En Poule 17
72 GARSAULT THIERRY
MOLINEAU MICKAEL
( 0580016/ALLIGNY COSNE)
En Poule 17
29 VOSYKA JEAN FRANCOIS
CROISY PASCAL
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 18
61 CHANEY STEPHANE
SANCHEZ DANIEL
( 0580032/J P CHARITOISE)
En Poule 18
13 GAULE FRANCK
GAULE SERGE
( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE)
En Poule 18
39 TERRIOU CYRIL
TERRIOU TONY
( 0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE)
En Poule 19
32 HITIER ERIC
DUFOUR PASCAL
( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE)
En Poule 19
26 LIPOVAC LIONEL
METENIER MICKAEL
( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE)
En Poule 19