Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
57 SCHARTIER ANTHONY
CHAMBRON PHILIPPE
( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP)
En Poule 1
18 HEIL DIMITRI
LEPERE ANDRÉ
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 1
32 MOREIRA-BARREIRO MARC
PROVOST NICOLAS
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 1
63 VIGNEL DENIS
RICHARD SÉBASTIEN
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 1
23 LECOUTURIER LUCIEN
LARRIVEE YVAN
( 0580048/ASG URZY PET)
En Poule 2
39 VINCENT FRÉDÉRIC
CANDAS BENJAMIN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 2
48 CHATHUANT JEAN-BAPTISTE
CHABANNES THIERRY
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 2
4 SUGIN THIBAULT
CHEVENIER PATRICK
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 2
54 RAMPON JEAN-PIERRE
DAVIOT PHILIPPE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 3
17 ACQUART MAXENCE
ACQUART SEBASTIEN
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 3
7 SOTH SOEUN
PACAUT CYRIL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 3
10 ANGELARD SÉBASTIEN
PRUNIER ERIC
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 3
50 PETIT RÉMI
LAFAILLE DAMIEN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 4
35 LAUMONIER JEAN-PIERRE
VIGNERON ALEX
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 4
11 FOUTRIN GÉRARD
DREURE PASCAL
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 4
1 LAIGNEAU ERIC
LELONG SEBASTIEN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 4
45 RENAULT GUILLAUME
VERNAUX ALBAN
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 5
12 ARRIAT THIBAULT
ARRIAT HERVÉ
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 5
64 BERGERAT YANNICK
MOREAU PHILIPPE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 5
31 BONNOT PIERRE
BARBIER JEAN-CHARLES
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 5
56 TREILLY WILLIAM
SEUX ALAIN
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 6
36 HEIL BRUNO
FERREIRA DA COSTA YOANN
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 6
44 BAIL MICHEL
LAIGUILLON NICAISE
( 0580020/DECIZE PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
3 BOUCHIER ROMAIN
SOTH SAN
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 6
65 PETIT LUDOVIC
VACHETTE DIMITRI
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 7
19 NIAULAT DAVID
DARD BERNARD
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 7
51 DESCREAUX GÉRARD
ELVIRA FRANÇOIS
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 7
22 THOMAS AURÉLIEN
CHAUSSIN CÉDRIC
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 7
13 GRENET JEAN
FISCHER THIERRY
( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS)
En Poule 8
6 GARGOWITCH MICHY
PAIN CLAUDE
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 8
38 VIGNERON FRANÇOIS
PIAT PASCAL
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 8
25 LAFAYE DYLAN
NAZE QUENTIN
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 8
24 NASS ERIC
LANCELLE SERGE
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 9
30 CLEMENTINO DOMINIQUE
DUCLOIX JEAN-LUC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 9
61 GOURDET ERIC
LEGUEVELLE DAVID
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 9
20 CHIRON JEAN-PIERRE
GOUJAT JOËL
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 9
9 BOGUET MICKAEL
MARTIN STÉPHANE
( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON)
En Poule 10
27 ALOIZOS GUY
GROS ANTHONY
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 10
8 BOUCHIER DAVID
CISZAK PASCAL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 10
40 KELLER JEAN-JACQUES
PRUNIER JEAN-LUC
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 10
41 DUTERTRE JEAN-LOUIS
LESLOUS RACHID
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 11
60 BOUQUIN BRUNO
THOMAS JOEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 11
43 ALAINE JÉRÔME
BEZE PIERRE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
52 RENAULT PHILIPPE
SIROT CHRISTOPHE
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 11
15 PIGEAT ANTHONY
DELGRANGE WILLIAM
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 12
28 PARIZE PHILIPPE
MARTIN FRANCOIS
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 12
59 CUINAIT PASCAL
CITERNE MICHEL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 12
33 MARTIN STÉPHANE
MAZATAUD LAURENT
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 12
14 CHARTON ERIC
VEYSSET ROGER
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 13
53 TARBES NICOLAS
MARTIN GUILLAUME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 13
21 PRUGNIER AURÉLIEN
PACAUD LIONEL
( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY)
En Poule 13
66 PARODI ALAIN
PARODI RENÉ
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 13
34 BAUM EMMANUEL
NICARD CHRISTOPHE
( 0580009/A C P CHAMPVERT)
En Poule 14
29 FANELLI DAVID
THIBAUT ERIC
( 0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE)
En Poule 14
47 ELVIRA NICOLAS
AUBERT PHILIPPE
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 14
62 THIEBAUT ALAIN
AMIOT BAPTISTE
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 14
58 HONIAT CEDRIC
GILLES MICKAËL
( 0580054/R P C MARZY)
En Poule 15
26 MENETRIER SERGE
BLE GERALD
( 0580019/US COULANGES PET)
En Poule 15
42 AMARO FERNANDO
GUILLAUMIE STÉPHANE
( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE)
En Poule 15
37 LAUDET MICHEL
BOUDRON FRANCOIS
( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY)
En Poule 15
5 STEINBACH DAVID
ORTICA RAPHAEL
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 16
55 GUYOCHIN PATRICE
DEMUTH MAXIME
( 0580056/GIMOUILLE)
En Poule 16
46 ELIAS STÉPHANE
ARNOUX LAURENT
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 16
2 LAIGNEAU JACK
CHANLON RÉGIS
( 0580033/LA MACHINE)
En Poule 17
16 GUENOT RAPHAEL
GIRARD ANTHONY
( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE)
En Poule 17
49 JACOB LAURENT
FALANGA ERIC
( 0580055/BOULE VERTE FOURS)
En Poule 17