Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
CISZAK PASCAL ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
LAIGNEAU JACK ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
BONNAY EVEN ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
STEINBACH DAVID ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
CALVI JÉRÉMY ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
MILLET KEVIN ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
BOUCHIER ROMAIN ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
PIGEAT ANTHONY ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BOUDRON FRANCOIS ( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY ) |
MARTIN STÉPHANE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
STIER HERVÉ ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
VIGIER LOIC ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
MORISSET JÉROME ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
FOUCHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE ( 0580017/UCS PETANQUE ) |
STEINIGER RUDY ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN ( 0580014/PET DES VAUX D'YONNE ) |
JOLIVEAU NATHAN ( 0580038/MESVES PETANQUE ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
LAFAYE DYLAN ( 0580063/AMICALE PETANQUE ELIGEOISE ) |
WINSTERSHEIM NOÊ ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
NIAULAT DAVID ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
LEGUEVELLE DAVID ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
GUILLOT DAMIEN ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
CONTRERAS JOSE ( 0580029/SCI PETANQUE ) |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
FOUTRIN GÉRARD ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
MEUNIER JACOB ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
RYPEN JEROME ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
BOUCHIER ROMAIN ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
STEINIGER RUDY ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
WINSTERSHEIM NOÊ ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
BOUDRON FRANCOIS ( 0580041/AMOGNES PETANQUE SAINT-BENIN D'AZY ) |
GUILLOT DAMIEN ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
STIER HERVÉ ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
CALVI JÉRÉMY ( 0580025/PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE ) |
VIGIER LOIC ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER ( 0580054/R P C MARZY ) |
LACOMBE DAMIEN ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
LAIGNEAU JACK ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
NIAULAT DAVID ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
LACOMBE DAMIEN RABEREAU NICOLAS ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
LEPERE ANDRÉ HEIL DIMITRI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GUILLOT DAMIEN HATTE FLORENT ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
LAIGNEAU JACK PARODI RENÉ ( 0580010/PET CHATEAU CHINON ) |
STEINIGER RUDY HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
RYPEN JEROME RIBEROL LIONEL ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VIGIER LOIC VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
FUSEAU CHRISTOPHE LABORIE FRANCK ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
LEPERE ANDRÉ HEIL DIMITRI ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
VIGIER LOIC VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
GUILLOT DAMIEN HATTE FLORENT ( 0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE ) |
STEINIGER RUDY HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580023/ESNP ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
VIGIER LOIC VAILLANT DOMINIQUE ( 0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE ) |
STEINIGER RUDY HENRIQUE LUDOVIC ( 0580023/ESNP ) |