Résultats 1er Tour
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
GRELET SAMANTHA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
RAES FLORENCE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
NEANT MARINA ( 0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY ) |
WASIAK ANNIE ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
RYPEN SOPHIE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
MACHUETTE AUDREY ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
MICHOT CHRISTELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DROUOT ESTELLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
BELOIN SANDRA ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GRELET SANDRINE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
PARADIS CATHERINE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
CLEMENT CLAIRE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
TALANDIER JOSIANE ( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP ) |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GERBEAU FABIENNE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
BONNET LYDIE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
FASSIER CÉCILE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GHZAIEL LOUISE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
GRELET STÉPHANIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
MASSET MICHELINE ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE ( 0580002/ASPTT NEVERS ) |
L’HEVEDER ANNE-SOPHIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
PIAT ANNIE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
SEVERINO PAULINE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GUILLOT CAROLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
LELONG – CHEVENIER CELINE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
LAFAILLE YVONNE ( 0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP ) |
PERRIN MALHAURY ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
NORBELLY CLÉMENCE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
PAUTRE MIREILLE ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
STIER VIVIANE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
DE FREITAS AURORE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
ARMAND BRIGITTE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Office |
LELONG – CHEVENIER CELINE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
Office |
GUILLOT CAROLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Office |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
Office |
DROUOT ESTELLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Office |
DE FREITAS AURORE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Office |
FASSIER CÉCILE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
Office |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
Office |
STIER VIVIANE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
Office |
GHZAIEL LOUISE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
Office |
GRELET SAMANTHA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
Office |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
Office |
PERRIN MALHAURY ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
L’HEVEDER ANNE-SOPHIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE ( 0580041/LA FERMETE ) |
MACHUETTE AUDREY ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
MASSET MICHELINE ( 0580001/A C P NEVERS ) |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LELONG – CHEVENIER CELINE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
DE FREITAS AURORE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
0 – 13 |
DROUOT ESTELLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GUILLOT CAROLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
0 – 13 |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
L’HEVEDER ANNE-SOPHIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
13 – 0 |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
13 – 0 |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
STIER VIVIANE ( 0580033/LA MACHINE ) |
13 – 0 |
TARBES SANDRINE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
0 – 13 |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
GRELET SAMANTHA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
0 – 13 |
FASSIER CÉCILE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
GHZAIEL LOUISE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
0 – 13 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DE FREITAS AURORE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
13 – 0 |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
GHZAIEL LOUISE ( 0580056/GIMOUILLE ) |
13 – 0 |
GRELET SAMANTHA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
GUILLOT CAROLE ( 0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY ) |
13 – 0 |
FEVE SOPHIA ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
0 – 13 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SAMELE JOCELYNE ( 0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT ) |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
0 – 13 |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
GRELET SAMANTHA ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
13 – 0 |
Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l’équipe – n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PENOT ISABELLE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE ( 0580060/A S P CHAULGNES ) |
13 – 5 |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats |
ARMAND BRIGITTE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
GONZALEZ EVELYNE (0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
CITERNE JESSICA (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
RAES FLORENCE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
MULLER SANDRINE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
GHZAIEL LOUISE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant en Quart |
PARODI JULIE (0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
MICHOT CHRISTELLE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
LEBAS BEATRICE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
NORBELLY CLÉMENCE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
FARINACCI MICHELLE (0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
FOUTRIN CHRISTIANE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
DIDIER MONIQUE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
L’HEVEDER NOÉMIE (0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Finale |
CORDE SYLVIE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
CHARBONNIER CORINNE (0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
MASSET MICHELINE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Cadrage |
DELGRANGE ISABELLE (0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
GRZESKOWIAK INGRID (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
PAGEOT NELLY (0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
PERRIN MALHAURY (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
DE MEIRA MONIQUE (0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
STIER VIVIANE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
WYCKHUYS DANIELLE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
PARADIS CATHERINE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
NEANT MARINA (0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
BAR JOCELYNE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
SAMELE JOCELYNE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
HENRY CINDY (0580006/US PETANQUE CERCY) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
SEVERINO PAULINE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
BARDINI FABIENNE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |
FERCHOULI MYRIAM (0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP |
BONNET LYDIE (0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
FASSIER CÉCILE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
CHEUTON LOREN (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage |
VACHER STEPHANIE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP |
GRELET STÉPHANIE (0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
FEVE SOPHIA (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant en Quart |
BLE ANNIE (0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage |
ACQUART NADÈGE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage |
GRELET SAMANTHA (0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
LELONG – CHEVENIER CELINE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
OPPEIN MARINETTE (0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP |
PARODI LAURIE (0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP |
SAINT JOST BLANDINE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
GRELET SANDRINE (0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage |
GIRARD SABINE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage |
GERBEAU FABIENNE (0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
L’HEVEDER ANNE-SOPHIE (0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant en 8ème |
GOULET JOCELYNE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP |
PETIT ANGÉLIQUE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage |
CLEMENT CLAIRE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
LAFAILLE YVONNE (0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
DELHOMME ODILE (0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP |
MICHELIS DOMINIQUE (0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage |
DE FREITAS AURORE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant en Quart |
VIGNE GWENAELLE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP |
DROUOT ESTELLE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en 8ème |
MACHUETTE AUDREY (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Cadrage |
BARON EVELYNE (0580002/ASPTT NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP |
GRENOUILLE MARIE-LAURE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage |
TARBES SANDRINE (0580056/GIMOUILLE) |
Perdant en 8ème |
RYPEN SOPHIE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
SCHUFT CÉLINE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP |
PIAT ANNIE (0580041/LA FERMETE) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
FORTIN CELINE (0580007/PET CHALLUY SERMOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage |
LEMAIN LOLITA (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP |
PAUTRE MIREILLE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
PENOT ISABELLE (0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE) |
Vainqueur |
LOREDO JOCELYNE (0580048/ASG URZY PET) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage |
STIER AURÉLIE (0580033/LA MACHINE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage |
TALANDIER JOSIANE (0580036/PET LUTHENAY UXELOUP) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
GUILLOT CAROLE (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant en Quart |
PAUPERT SYLVIE (0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage |
BELOIN SANDRA (0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
WASIAK ANNIE (0580001/A C P NEVERS) |
Perdant 1er Tour |