N° |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
Résultats Championnats |
65 |
DAROLD SÉBASTIEN
(0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Qualifié 3 |
45 |
UBBIALI MAXIM
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
27 |
LANERY MICHEL
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
12 |
HORN DAVID
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Qualifié 15 |
107 |
DE CRESCENZO RÉGIS
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
89 |
BOICHE BENOIT
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T2 |
160 |
GUILLEMIN ERIC
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
5 |
BITTEUR DANIEL
(0580026/BOISGIBAULT TRACY) |
Qualifié 6 |
135 |
ANSELM JEAN-MARC
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
109 |
DELONG FREDERIC
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
79 |
GOFFIN THIERRY
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant T2 |
84 |
RIGLET PATRICK
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
168 |
LARCHER EMMANUEL
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
102 |
GUILLOUX ROGER
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
149 |
GUILLOT GÉRARD
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
105 |
IBANEZ ANTONIO
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
43 |
JOLIVEAU FABRICE
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
134 |
PINGON ALAIN
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant T1 |
170 |
GUYOT ANDRÉ
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
101 |
MICHY PHILIPPE
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T1 |
2 |
LAGWA STANISLAW
(0580031/PET LA CHAPELLE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
126 |
GIRARD MARC
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
8 |
MONTABRU PATRICE
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Qualifié 1 |
132 |
BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Qualifié 10 |
99 |
LAGWA STÉPHANE
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T2 |
140 |
SAGIE ANDRÉ
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
39 |
VACHETTE GRÉGORY
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
68 |
MAZIER PASCAL
(0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
103 |
BROHAN ANTOINE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Qualifié 7 |
148 |
HATTE DAMIEN
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |
154 |
BEAUNIER JEAN PIERRE
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
60 |
DESSEIGNE SYLVAIN
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
75 |
DE MAESSCHALCK FRANCOIS
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
106 |
FAVROT SEBASTIEN
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage |
57 |
BRANCHEREAU DIDIER
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP |
136 |
ANSELM YVES
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Qualifié 25 |
31 |
GONZALEZ PHILIPPE
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage |
67 |
BARALE BERNARD
(0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant T1 |
42 |
MALCOEFFE BERNARD
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP |
19 |
JALAL KARIM
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T2 |
34 |
MOULOISE JEAN-CLAUDE
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 |
38 |
BONNEAU JÉROME
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage |
17 |
JALAL RALID
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP |
74 |
ROLLAND MICHAEL
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Qualifié 2 |
37 |
VALETTE CHRISTOPHE
(0580031/PET LA CHAPELLE) |
Perdant T2 |
127 |
PUGNANT-GROS ALAIN
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage |
90 |
RAULT YANN
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T2 |
32 |
FAVROT DANIEL
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP |
115 |
LAIGNEL PHILIPPE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
30 |
PAGEOT JOHNNY
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP |
88 |
DEMON CHRISTOPHE
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage |
69 |
TUO SÉBASTIEN
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
93 |
BORNE CHRISTOPHE
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T1 |
80 |
ALION FRANCK
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage |
25 |
ANGIBAUD THIERRY
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP |
113 |
POCHET HUBERT
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
21 |
GARGOWITCH JOHN
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP |
164 |
METENIER ANTOINE
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
78 |
BEYS GÉRARD
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage |
128 |
CLARADIN DIDIER
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
18 |
VANDENABEELE THIBAULT
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Qualifié 22 |
62 |
MOLINEAU JOEL
(0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP |
166 |
RABEREAU QUENTIN
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage |
50 |
HORN JOSE
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
161 |
BILLON MICKAEL
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage |
70 |
MILLET PHILIPPE
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP |
98 |
BREUGNOT JEAN-PIERRE
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T1 |
41 |
BRIOUDE MARC
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage |
146 |
GUILLEMIN GIL
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant T1 |
96 |
BENOIST ERIC
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Qualifié 4 |
159 |
BIONAZ MARC
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP |
52 |
BAUWENS STEVEN
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage |
131 |
PRIEUR THIERRY
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Qualifié 24 |
85 |
GUILLOUX FRANCOIS
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP |
64 |
PICCHIOTTINO DANIEL
(0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant T1 |
66 |
ADAO FRANCK
(0580015/PET CLUB CORBIGEOIS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP |
35 |
BRELET GUY
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage |
44 |
ARMAND JACQUES
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
En Cours T2 Contre SANCHEZ DANIEL |
22 |
GAUCHE GILLES
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T1 |
92 |
THALAMY SÉBASTIEN
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T1 |
3 |
LIPOVAC LIONEL
(0580026/BOISGIBAULT TRACY) |
Qualifié 11 |
120 |
DESCLOITRES DOMINIQUE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP |
138 |
MORMICHE PATRICK
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage |
36 |
TELBOIS CHRISTIAN
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 |
1 |
GASTALDIN DENIS
(0580031/PET LA CHAPELLE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage |
117 |
RAPEAU ALAIN
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP |
95 |
BREUGNOT SEBASTIEN
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T2 |
20 |
GARGOWITCH MICHY
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage |
152 |
ROUSSY NOEL
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Qualifié 23 |
142 |
LENORMAND FRANCIS
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP |
118 |
GROS SEBASTIEN
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
82 |
MICHELIS GILLES
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP |
150 |
GUILLOT DAMIEN
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage |
91 |
RAULT PIERRICK
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant T1 |
47 |
CHAUSSIN MARC
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Qualifié 16 |
116 |
LATUYT LUDOVIC
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage |
173 |
PICOT GILBERT
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP |
53 |
BAUWENS JESSY
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Qualifié 13 |
162 |
MONTABRU JOEL
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T2 |
153 |
COTTONE ANTOINE
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP |
72 |
SANCHEZ DANIEL
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
En Cours T2 Contre ARMAND JACQUES |
16 |
BLONDEAU JÉRÉMY
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Qualifié 28 |
111 |
MORISSET JÉROME
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage |
123 |
DELIN FRANCK
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
87 |
DEMON BRUNO
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage |
167 |
BITTEUR JOEL
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
81 |
SAGET FRÉDÉRIC
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP |
165 |
METENIER CLAUDE
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage |
76 |
VIAL SÉBASTIEN
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP |
125 |
BRUET PASCAL
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
56 |
SIROT CHRISTOPHE
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
147 |
SCHMITT JEAN-MARIE
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP |
10 |
VERDELET DIDIER
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage |
151 |
CHAVANNES GABRIEL
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
112 |
POCHET CYRIL
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Qualifié 21 |
145 |
HATTE FLORENT
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant T1 |
61 |
MINEL JOEL
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP |
23 |
BOGER JOSHUÉ
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage |
110 |
MARTIN GUILLAUME
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
51 |
LAFAYE JEAN-PIERRE
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
77 |
MICHELOT BRUNO
(0580043/VAILLANTE DE PREMERY) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP |
137 |
GOURDET ERIC
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant T2 |
100 |
DUFOUR PASCAL
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage |
63 |
BOUE RAYMOND
(0580021/ES DONZY) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage |
28 |
CORNETTE DOMINIQUE
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Qualifié 17 |
83 |
PASQUETTE MICHEL
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP |
121 |
GAUTELIER PATRICE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
59 |
BIGOT PATRICE
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP |
24 |
PAIN CLAUDE
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T2 |
108 |
YVON DAVID
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage |
171 |
BARROS EMMANUEL
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Qualifié 29 |
14 |
ORTICA RAPHAEL
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T1 |
48 |
PRUNIER ERIC
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage |
6 |
DURIOTON ROLAND
(0580013/PETANQUE DE CIEZ) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP |
158 |
GARNIER DOMINIQUE
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
13 |
VIGIER LOIC
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant T2 |
122 |
RIGAUD NICOLAS
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP |
143 |
MILLET KÉVIN
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant T1 |
133 |
MARTIN ERIC
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage |
119 |
MORAND JEAN LUC
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
169 |
RABEREAU NICOLAS
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Qualifié 5 |
33 |
FREITAS FERNANDO
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage |
55 |
DESMOINEAUX DAVID
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP |
4 |
LIPOVAC VINCENT
(0580026/BOISGIBAULT TRACY) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie PP |
104 |
DEFOSSE DAVID
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
156 |
GUILLOT JEAN-MARC
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage |
58 |
BRAC NATHAN
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Qualifié 14 |
144 |
HATTE JEAN
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie PP |
49 |
MONTABRU EDDY
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Qualifié 9 |
94 |
COURTOIS BRUNO
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Qualifié 8 |
139 |
MOREAU MARC
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage |
172 |
ACHARD DAVID
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Qualifié 26 |
141 |
ROLLET BRUNO
(0580044/ST AMAND EN PUISAYE) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie PP |
163 |
LACOMBE DAMIEN
(0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
97 |
HOERTER FRANCKY
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage |
129 |
VANDENABEELE SERGE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T2 |
157 |
GAUDRY JEAN-LUC
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant T2 |
11 |
GRELET MIKE
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie Barrage |
7 |
LARCHER CLAUDE
(0580013/PETANQUE DE CIEZ) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie PP |
174 |
BAR DOMINIQUE
(0580024/AS FOURCHAMBAULT) |
Qualifié 12 |
9 |
PINGON JEAN-PIERRE
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie Barrage |
73 |
SAMUEL CHRISTOPHE
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie PP |
40 |
BACHELET BRUNO
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
71 |
GRENOY JEAN-CHARLES
(0580032/J P CHARITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie PP |
54 |
GRELET FREDERIC
(0580040/P PET POUGUOISE) |
Perdant T1 |
29 |
NONET CHRISTOPHE
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie Barrage |
114 |
DELGRANGE ALEXANDRE
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Qualifié 19 |
15 |
LUCIEN ELIE
(0580060/A S P CHAULGNES) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie Barrage |
124 |
DUMONT FRANCOIS
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |
26 |
VIGIER SYLVAIN
(0580017/UCS PETANQUE) |
Qualifié 18 |
155 |
FOUGERET GÉRALD
(0580039/LA BOULE NEUVYCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie Barrage |
86 |
BOUADOU EVAN
(0580014/PET DES VAUX D’YONNE) |
Qualifié 27 |
130 |
CHARTON ERIC
(0580027/AMIC PET GUERIGNY) |
Perdant T1 |